Łysiak vs Jacky Donkor - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Poland Poland
Player profile
30
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Łysiak
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jacky Donkor
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Łysiak
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 0 0 2 3852' 32 0 14 4 0 27 5 0 21 1456 0% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Rzeszow 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Rzeszow 30 0 0 2 3626' 30 0 13 4 0 27 5 0 21 1456 0% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lodzki KS 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Stal Rzeszow 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   28 4 3 0 2939' 28 0 6 6 0 17 5 0 9 561 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Rzeszow 1 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Rzeszow 27 4 3 0 2765' 27 0 5 6 0 17 5 0 9 561 0% 0
2023/2024   19 4 1 0 2423' 19 0 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Rzeszow 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Rzeszow 19 4 1 0 2423' 19 0 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Jacky Donkor
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 1 0 0 1238' 8 0 8 0 0 15 6 0 7 177 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wieczysta Krakow 8 0 0 0 1238' 8 0 8 0 0 15 6 0 7 177 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Wieczysta Krakow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   22 6 0 4 3272' 22 0 20 3 0 38 17 0 16 558 80% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 14 71% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 22 5 0 4 3272' 22 0 20 2 0 37 16 0 15 544 80% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
2022/2023   17 0 0 0 480' 0 0 6 1 0 2 1 0 0 19 63% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 17 0 0 0 480' 0 0 6 1 0 2 1 0 0 19 63% 0
2021/2022   32 6 0 3 3824' 27 14 5 3 0 43 26 25 39 622 71% 6
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 32 6 0 3 3824' 27 14 5 3 0 43 26 25 39 622 71% 6
2020/2021   26 3 0 1 2932' 21 11 5 1 0 32 18 17 32 365 69% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 26 3 0 1 2932' 21 11 5 1 0 32 18 17 32 365 69% 0
2019/2020   12 107' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 11 77' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 1 30' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2