Kameri vs Jakub Labojko - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
70
Forward
Austria Austria
Player profile
21
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Kameri
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup EURO U-21 Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jakub Labojko
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kameri
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 4 0 1 889' 7 0 4 1 0 18 8 0 21 198 74% 3
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 4 2 0 1 619' 4 0 4 1 0 15 6 0 20 186 74% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Altach 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Austria U21 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 12 83% 0
2024/2025   18 2 0 2 2795' 18 0 16 3 0 40 7 0 18 394 69% 8
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 18 2 0 2 2795' 18 0 16 3 0 40 7 0 18 394 69% 8
2023/2024   7 1 0 2 1026' 7 0 6 3 0 13 3 0 6 159 67% 2
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Austria U21 3 0 0 2 424' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Salzburg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Salzburg 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 100% 0
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 2 0 0 0 311' 2 0 2 1 0 8 2 0 3 87 80% 2
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 2 0 0 0 291' 2 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 2 69 49% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 1 448' 3 0 3 2 0 4 0 0 3 56 73% 2
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 3 0 0 1 448' 3 0 3 2 0 4 0 0 3 56 73% 2
Statistics Jakub Labojko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 1 0 0 1895' 15 0 9 7 1 16 1 0 7 693 80% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 14 1 0 0 1805' 14 0 9 7 1 16 1 0 7 693 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   12 1 0 0 1816' 12 0 11 2 0 7 1 0 4 534 83% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 12 1 0 0 1816' 12 0 11 2 0 7 1 0 4 534 83% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 1 2783' 19 0 16 9 0 12 2 0 2 699 79% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Ternana Unicusano 1 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 32 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Ternana Unicusano 18 0 0 1 2616' 18 0 15 9 0 12 2 0 2 667 83% 0
2022/2023   39 0 0 2 3745' 17 8 23 5 0 12 4 21 8 762 81% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 38 0 0 2 3672' 17 8 22 5 0 12 4 21 8 762 81% 1
2021/2022   20 1 0 0 624' 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 8 73' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 11 82% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 12 0 0 0 551' 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   43 1 0 1 3692' 17 9 21 2 0 10 4 20 8 564 81% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 3 0 0 0 359' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 39 1 0 1 3243' 13 8 21 2 0 10 4 20 8 564 81% 0
2019/2020   36 2 0 1 3032' 26 3 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 36 2 0 1 3032' 26 3 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   27 1 0 1 2361' 17 8 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 27 1 0 1 2361' 17 8 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rakow Czestochowa 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2