Jakub Cunta vs Herve Matthys - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
29 years (1996-08-28)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
3
Defence
184 cm
77 kg
30 years (1996-01-19)
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Jakub Cunta
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa Fortuna league
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Herve Matthys
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jakub Cunta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 255' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 2 0 0 0 255' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 0 0 0 2563' 25 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 27 0 0 0 2563' 25 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Herve Matthys
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 1 0 0 2482' 26 0 2 2 0 6 0 0 8 1559 87% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 25 0 0 0 2392' 25 0 2 2 0 6 0 0 8 1559 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   22 1 1 3 1988' 22 0 1 3 0 13 3 0 6 1177 80% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 11 1 1 1 998' 11 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 3 607 73% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 11 0 0 2 990' 11 0 0 2 0 8 1 0 3 570 87% 1
2023/2024   27 0 0 3 2516' 27 0 1 5 1 12 1 0 13 2075 76% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 27 0 0 3 2516' 27 0 1 5 1 12 1 0 13 2075 76% 0
2022/2023   2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   39 0 0 5 3766' 39 3 0 6 0 17 4 29 10 2550 84% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League ADO Den Haag 32 0 0 4 3076' 32 3 0 5 0 14 4 26 9 2102 84% 1
Promotion/Relegation ADO Den Haag 6 0 0 1 570' 6 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 1 351 78% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup ADO Den Haag 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 97 93% 0
2020/2021   37 0 0 1 2919' 30 2 1 5 0 6 3 18 6 1337 87% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 36 0 0 1 2753' 29 1 1 5 0 6 3 14 6 1199 87% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 138 88% 0
2019/2020   26 0 0 3 2218' 24 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 26 0 0 3 2218' 24 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   33 0 0 2 2160' 24 0 0 3 0 5 1 8 1 763 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 31 0 0 2 1980' 22 0 0 2 0 5 1 8 1 763 83% 0
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 1 0 0 3058' 33 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 33 1 0 0 3058' 33 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   17 0 0 0 602' 4 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 17 0 0 0 602' 4 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 54' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 6 54' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   5 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 2 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2