Kopečný vs Jakub Jugas - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
25
Defence
184 cm
87 kg
34 years (1992-05-05)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Kopečný
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jakub Jugas
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa Het league FA Cup Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Kopečný
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 1 2827' 29 0 3 4 0 22 2 0 17 688 68% 5
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 27 0 0 1 2647' 27 0 3 4 0 22 2 0 17 688 68% 5
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zlin 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Zlin 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 2 0 0 2206' 24 0 1 7 0 10 4 0 5 450 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 24 2 0 0 2206' 24 0 1 7 0 10 4 0 5 450 0% 0
2023/2024   27 1 0 2 2609' 27 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Opava 27 1 0 2 2609' 27 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Opava 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Jakub Jugas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 972' 9 0 3 3 1 0 2 234 79% 0
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 8 836' 8 0 2 3 1 0 2 234 79% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cracovia 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 2 0 1 2689' 24 0 7 2 0 10 2 0 15 921 79% 4
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 24 2 0 1 2689' 24 0 7 2 0 10 2 0 15 921 79% 4
2023/2024   12 0 0 0 1324' 12 0 3 1 0 7 1 0 6 414 64% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 1 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 11 0 0 0 1150' 11 0 2 1 0 7 1 0 6 414 64% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   27 1 0 1 2465' 24 3 2 5 0 12 3 12 9 788 74% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 27 1 0 1 2465' 24 3 2 5 0 12 3 12 9 788 74% 2
2021/2022   21 0 0 1 1751' 18 1 1 2 0 2 1 13 3 404 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 21 0 0 1 1751' 18 1 1 2 0 2 1 13 3 404 77% 0
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 2446' 26 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 67 48% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Liberec 7 360' 4 0 0 1 0 1 3 67 48% 1
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 26 0 0 0 2086' 22 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   22 0 0 0 1681' 17 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 20 0 0 0 1501' 15 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 14 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 1 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 2 86 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 86 80% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 29 1 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   27 3 0 0 2519' 27 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Zlin 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 27 3 0 0 2519' 27 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 1 0 0 2724' 30 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 30 0 0 0 2724' 30 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Zlin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   29 3 0 0 2511' 27 0 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Brno 29 3 0 0 2511' 27 0 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 1 0 0 2188' 23 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Pribram 23 1 0 0 2188' 23 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   23 0 0 0 2068' 22 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Pribram 23 2068' 22 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2