Javier Alejandro Almiron vs David Hancko - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
0
Defence
177 cm
75 kg
46 years (1980-02-09)
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
17
Defence
28 years (1997-12-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Javier Alejandro Almiron
Change league: All leagues Liga Adelante
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Hancko
Change league: All leagues Champions League Copa del Rey La Liga Supercup Friendlies European Championship Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Javier Alejandro Almiron
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2009/2010   6 0 0 0 420' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 6 0 0 0 420' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   22 1 0 0 1506' 15 1 1 1 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alaves 22 1 0 0 1506' 15 1 1 1 2 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Poli Ejido 3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Hancko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   47 4 0 3 4477' 47 0 4 4 0 34 9 0 10 2494 86% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atletico Madrid 13 2 0 1 1201' 13 0 1 1 0 9 3 0 6 693 89% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Atletico Madrid 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 242 89% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 26 0 0 2 2495' 26 0 2 2 0 21 5 0 4 1427 88% 2
Supercup Atletico Madrid 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 93% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Atletico Madrid 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 72 0% 0
2024/2025   55 5 0 4 5100' 55 0 1 6 0 77 22 0 30 3711 89% 7
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 8 1 0 2 840' 8 0 1 1 0 11 5 0 5 373 82% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 38 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 116 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 32 3 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 4 0 50 16 0 21 2511 90% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 12 1 0 1 1080' 12 0 0 1 0 14 1 0 1 673 89% 3
2023/2024   48 7 1 3 4415' 48 0 1 3 0 80 26 0 26 4104 87% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 5 1 0 1 450' 5 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 5 398 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 2 561 92% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 171 95% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 91% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 34 5 1 2 3125' 34 0 1 2 0 66 21 0 18 2906 86% 3
2022/2023   49 4 0 5 4788' 49 4 0 3 0 34 13 12 18 2152 87% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 72 83% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 71 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 10 2 0 1 930' 10 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 1 296 90% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 31 2 0 4 3108' 31 4 0 2 0 28 12 9 16 1713 87% 2
2021/2022   48 10 3 6 4444' 47 4 0 7 0 6 4 1 4 126 86% 1
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 30 7 3 4 2805' 30 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 8 0 0 1 739' 7 2 0 2 0 6 4 1 4 126 86% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 6 2 0 1 540' 6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 7 5 4 2639' 26 5 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 74 81% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 24 5 4 3 2319' 24 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 1 0 1 320' 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 74 81% 0
Cup Sparta Prague 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   28 3 0 1 1908' 18 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 26 2 0 1 1757' 18 1 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 151' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   45 0 0 0 723' 5 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Fiorentina 38 0 0 0 463' 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 3 260' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Fiorentina 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 4 0 0 2486' 25 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 30 3 0 0 2276' 23 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   15 208' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 15 208' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 334' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 10 334' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2