Jensen vs Clint Leemans - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
8
Defence
186 cm
74 kg
30 years (1995-09-15)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Jensen
Change league: All leagues Superliga Eredivisie KNVB Cup Europa Conference League EURO U-21 Friendlies Friendlies U-21 US Open Major League Soccer Leagues Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Clint Leemans
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jensen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 8 0 7 5733' 39 0 31 4 0 62 21 0 48 1124 82% 5
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 23 2 0 4 3289' 23 0 17 0 0 35 9 0 27 686 82% 4
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 4 0 0 0 675' 4 0 4 0 0 6 3 0 4 79 85% 0
Europa Conference League AZ Alkmaar 7 5 0 3 1072' 7 0 6 4 0 21 9 0 12 293 83% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Denmark U21 3 471' 3 0 3 0 0 0 5 66 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Viborg 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 9 2 3 3280' 24 0 15 1 0 54 20 0 32 606 85% 5
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 24 9 2 3 3280' 24 0 15 1 0 54 20 0 32 606 85% 5
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   23 7 0 2 3137' 23 0 16 1 0 45 19 0 21 428 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 21 7 0 2 2839' 21 0 14 1 0 45 19 0 21 428 81% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Denmark U21 2 298' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Clint Leemans
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 2 1 0 1655' 14 0 6 4 0 21 8 0 6 946 83% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NAC Breda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 46 96% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 14 1 1 0 1655' 14 0 6 4 0 20 7 0 5 900 82% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies NAC Breda 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   22 3 1 4 3372' 22 0 19 3 0 27 12 0 6 794 81% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 22 3 1 4 3372' 22 0 19 3 0 26 12 0 6 776 81% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NAC Breda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 18 83% 0
2023/2024   16 1 0 2 1872' 16 0 7 2 0 19 6 0 9 760 72% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NAC Breda 16 1 0 2 1872' 16 0 7 2 0 19 6 0 9 760 72% 0
2022/2023   36 8 0 1 5161' 33 22 7 4 0 33 14 9 9 1333 84% 1
Europa Conference League Viborg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Viborg 3 1 0 0 244' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 33 6 0 1 4917' 31 22 6 4 0 33 14 9 9 1333 84% 1
2021/2022   30 3 1 3 3203' 12 11 18 4 0 20 7 15 7 606 81% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 30 3 1 3 3203' 12 11 18 4 0 20 7 15 7 606 81% 1
2020/2021   37 4 0 2 3068' 16 13 10 2 0 14 8 7 10 364 76% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 17 1 0 0 1120' 8 5 1 1 0 6 4 4 7 186 80% 0
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 1 0 0 1 163' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 22 59% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 19 3 0 1 1785' 7 7 9 1 0 8 4 2 2 156 73% 0
2019/2020   24 5 3 3 2407' 21 6 1 1 0 35 9 16 10 849 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 3 31' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 29 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 21 4 2 3 2376' 21 6 0 1 0 35 9 16 10 820 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   31 2 0 0 1995' 11 4 10 2 0 31 9 7 2 511 77% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 31 2 0 0 1995' 11 4 10 2 0 31 9 7 2 511 77% 0
2017/2018   34 10 4 4 3299' 34 3 0 6 0 54 30 22 14 1057 79% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup VVV-Venlo 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie VVV-Venlo 33 10 4 4 3209' 33 3 0 5 0 54 30 22 14 1057 79% 0
2016/2017   37 12 6 0 3787' 37 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League VVV-Venlo 37 12 6 0 3787' 37 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 5 3 1 3071' 32 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 34 5 3 1 3071' 32 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 6 4 0 2715' 26 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 31 6 4 0 2715' 26 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   27 3 0 0 3125' 25 9 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 27 3 0 0 3125' 25 9 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2