Kumar vs Jitendra Singh - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
India India
Player profile
3
Midfield
India India
Statistics of current season Kumar
Change league: All leagues ISL World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jitendra Singh
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kumar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 903' 6 0 5 0 0 4 0 0 5 182 82% 0
ISL ISL ISL Delhi Dynamos FC 6 0 0 0 903' 6 0 5 0 0 4 0 0 5 182 82% 0
World Cup Qualification Asia India 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 657' 6 0 2 4 0 2 1 0 11 289 87% 0
ISL ISL ISL Delhi Dynamos FC 6 0 0 0 657' 6 0 2 4 0 2 1 0 11 289 87% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 560' 4 0 3 5 0 7 2 0 1 213 82% 0
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 4 0 0 0 560' 4 0 3 5 0 7 2 0 1 213 82% 0
2022/2023   1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 27 0% 0
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 27 0% 0
Statistics Jitendra Singh
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   19 0 0 0 1145' 7 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 19 0 0 0 1145' 7 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   19 0 0 1 2175' 19 7 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 19 0 0 1 2175' 19 7 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 0 0 0 727' 1 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 20 0 0 0 727' 1 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   12 0 0 0 696' 5 1 3 3 1 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 12 0 0 0 696' 5 1 3 3 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
I League I League I League Indian Arrows 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2