Joao Mendes vs Cem Can - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
40
Midfield
179 cm
72 kg
45 years (1981-04-01)
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Joao Mendes
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cem Can
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Joao Mendes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 4 2139' 16 0 10 5 1 24 4 0 32 619 82% 4
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 15 0 0 4 2049' 15 0 10 4 1 24 4 0 32 619 82% 4
2024/2025   24 7 0 3 3600' 24 0 20 5 0 48 18 0 49 922 80% 3
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 156' 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 23 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 16 4 0 2 2320' 16 0 12 4 0 35 11 0 40 670 82% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Vitoria de Guimaraes 7 3 0 1 1124' 7 0 7 1 0 12 7 0 7 229 81% 1
Europa Conference League FC Zuerich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   24 7 0 4 3840' 24 0 23 6 1 51 14 0 19 532 72% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 18 7 0 3 2861' 18 0 17 4 1 49 14 0 19 518 71% 1
Europa Conference League Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 340' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 0 0 1 639' 4 0 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 14 79% 0
2022/2023   32 2 0 1 4361' 30 19 4 5 1 34 17 35 46 774 81% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 32 2 0 1 4361' 30 19 4 5 1 34 17 35 46 774 81% 1
2021/2022   5 3 0 0 584' 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 5 3 0 0 584' 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   14 1 0 0 812' 2 2 7 1 0 1 1 4 11 107 81% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Estoril 4 0 0 0 221' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 81' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 9 0 0 0 510' 1 1 5 1 0 1 1 4 11 107 81% 0
2019/2020   21 3 0 0 2420' 16 10 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Academica 21 3 0 0 2420' 16 10 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   20 0 0 1 396' 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 2 7 61 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 97' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 19 0 0 1 299' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 7 61 77% 0
2017/2018   32 2 0 0 3509' 22 14 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Oliveirense 1 0 0 0 163' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 31 2 0 0 3346' 21 13 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cem Can
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2015/2016   30 0 0 1 950' 2 4 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 26 0 0 1 904' 2 3 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 4 0 0 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 0 0 0 427' 1 1 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayseri Erciyesspor 8 0 0 0 307' 0 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Kayserispor 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 0 0 0 1729' 16 4 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayseri Erciyesspor 34 0 0 0 1729' 16 4 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   32 0 0 0 766' 8 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 30 0 0 0 766' 8 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   37 0 0 0 815' 7 2 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Turkey Spor Toto Cup Genclerbirligi 5 0 0 0 104' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 31 0 0 0 681' 7 1 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   39 2 0 0 1098' 9 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 7 251' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 32 2 0 0 847' 7 3 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   28 1 0 0 2786' 27 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 28 1 0 0 2786' 27 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   32 0 0 0 1610' 16 0 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 2 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 16 0 0 0 386' 4 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 14 0 0 0 1148' 12 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   37 1 0 0 1139' 11 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 33 1 0 0 1139' 11 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   34 0 0 0 533' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Sivasspor 31 0 0 0 533' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sivasspor 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2