Joao Camacho vs Elia - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
37
Midfield
174 cm
70 kg
31 years (1994-06-23)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
12
Forward
DR Congo DR Congo
Statistics of current season Joao Camacho
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Elia
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Joao Camacho
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 421' 3 0 3 1 0 4 2 0 8 67 69% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük 3 0 0 0 421' 3 0 3 1 0 4 2 0 8 67 69% 2
2024/2025   38 5 0 3 5796' 38 0 30 6 0 44 17 0 67 775 72% 10
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Fatih Karagümrük 37 5 0 3 5637' 37 0 29 6 0 44 17 0 67 775 72% 10
Cup Cup Cup Fatih Karagümrük 1 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   28 4 0 4 4235' 28 0 23 7 0 56 18 0 54 431 71% 10
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 27 4 0 4 4044' 27 0 22 5 0 56 18 0 54 431 71% 10
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Portimonense 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 0 191' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 4 0 2 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Moreirense 1 4 0 2 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   6 8 1 0 809' 5 4 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 6 8 1 0 809' 5 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   30 3 0 1 3290' 20 13 8 3 0 15 9 20 37 317 78% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 30 3 0 1 3290' 20 13 8 3 0 15 9 20 37 317 78% 4
2019/2020   23 6 0 0 3010' 23 13 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 23 6 0 0 3010' 23 13 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   26 7 4 2 2938' 24 9 2 5 1 48 21 27 65 342 75% 8
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 26 7 4 2 2938' 24 9 2 5 1 48 21 27 65 342 75% 8
2017/2018   36 6 0 0 4466' 32 18 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 36 6 0 0 4466' 32 18 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Celta Vigo B 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   16 0 0 0 720' 4 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 14 0 0 0 690' 4 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   19 0 0 0 758' 1 1 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 2 106' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 17 0 0 0 652' 1 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 196' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 6 196' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Elia
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 5 0 0 2552' 16 0 15 2 0 13 8 0 9 216 84% 4
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 7 2 0 0 1121' 7 0 7 0 0 13 8 0 9 216 84% 4
World Cup Qualification Africa DR Congo 7 2 0 0 1171' 7 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Young Boys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies DR Congo 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   11 2 0 1 1553' 11 0 8 4 0 27 7 0 9 265 79% 8
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 2 0 2 0 0 1 33 91% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 1 1 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 2 46 74% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 10 0 0 1 1389' 10 0 7 2 0 20 6 0 6 186 78% 4
2023/2024   40 11 0 7 4568' 40 0 13 3 0 58 22 0 36 782 72% 41
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 2 236' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 25 84% 1
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 29 9 0 5 3227' 29 0 8 2 0 49 18 0 23 629 71% 29
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 8 2 0 2 948' 8 0 3 0 0 8 3 0 10 128 74% 11
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 529' 4 0 2 1 0 8 3 0 4 64 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 1 0 0 180' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 3 0 0 0 349' 3 0 1 1 0 8 3 0 4 64 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2