Joca vs Benjamin Garre - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
167 cm
62 kg
30 years (1996-01-30)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
90
Midfield
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Joca
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Garre
Change league: All leagues Super League State Leagues Cup Friendlies Copa Sudamericana Serie A Argentina Cup 3 Torneo Inicial Copa Argentina Copa Libertadores Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Joca
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 5 0 2 3488' 24 0 17 0 0 42 12 0 27 554 73% 3
Super League Super League Super League NFC Volos 24 4 0 2 3488' 24 0 17 0 0 42 12 0 27 554 73% 3
Cup Cup Cup NFC Volos 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   9 1 0 1 1161' 9 0 6 1 0 12 3 0 6 204 80% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Genclerbirligi 9 1 0 1 1161' 9 0 6 1 0 12 3 0 6 204 80% 1
2023/2024   21 4 0 3 3239' 21 0 19 2 0 25 15 0 28 496 60% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 21 4 0 2 3239' 21 0 19 2 0 25 15 0 28 496 60% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   7 0 0 1 958' 6 6 0 1 0 4 0 3 6 76 82% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 7 0 0 1 958' 6 6 0 1 0 4 0 3 6 76 82% 1
2021/2022   8 3 0 0 1359' 8 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 0 0 0 404' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Rio Ave 6 3 0 0 955' 6 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   25 5 0 0 3247' 18 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 25 4 0 0 3247' 18 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   12 0 0 0 709' 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 2 15 73% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 7 239' 0 0 3 0 0 2 2 15 73% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 3 0 0 0 470' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 0 321' 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 23 83% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 5 0 0 0 321' 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 23 83% 1
2017/2018   23 0 0 0 1327' 3 3 11 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 23 0 0 0 1327' 3 3 11 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2016/2017   40 12 0 0 3183' 20 13 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 40 12 0 0 3183' 20 13 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   45 3 0 0 1875' 3 18 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 43 3 0 0 1875' 3 18 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   24 0 0 0 1219' 0 2 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 24 0 0 0 1219' 0 2 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Garre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 4 0 1 2082' 15 0 11 2 1 20 7 0 21 598 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 8 3 0 0 1110' 8 0 5 1 1 11 4 0 16 287 88% 0
State Leagues Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 94% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 3 0 0 57 56% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Vasco da Gama 2 0 0 1 300' 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 96 89% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Vasco da Gama 4 0 0 0 536' 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 3 140 88% 0
2024/2025   12 2 2 1 1798' 12 0 10 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 11 1 1 0 1662' 11 0 9 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Olimpiec Nizhny 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 1 1 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   20 9 4 3 2576' 20 0 11 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 18 9 4 3 2304' 18 0 9 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   14 3 1 1 1815' 12 6 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 13 3 1 1 1655' 11 5 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
2020/2021   7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Argentina Cup 3 Racing Club 7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 2 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Racing Club 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2