Kesting vs Joey Houweling - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
13
Goalkeeper
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Kesting
Change league: All leagues Topklasse KNVB Cup
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Cards
Statistics of current season Joey Houweling
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Topklasse Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics Kesting
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 501 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Katwijk 16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 501 0% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 134 71% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 39 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 67% 0
2023/2024   - - - - - - -
Statistics Joey Houweling
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 777 3% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Spakenburg 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 70% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Spakenburg 22 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 740 0% 0
2024/2025   - - - - - - -
2023/2024   13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 462 51% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 462 51% 0
2022/2023   35 528' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 123 47% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 35 528' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 123 47% 0
2021/2022   17 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 56% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 16 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 56% 0
2020/2021   37 630' 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 59% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 30 630' 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 59% 0
2019/2020   28 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 23 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2