Jonathan Scherzer vs Greil - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Midfield
30 years (1995-07-22)
Austria Austria
Player profile
18
Midfield
Austria Austria
Statistics of current season Jonathan Scherzer
Change league: All leagues ÖFB Samsung Cup tipp3-Bundesliga Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Statistics of current season Greil
Change league: All leagues tipp3-Bundesliga ÖFB Samsung Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jonathan Scherzer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 73 63% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Ried 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Ried 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 1 65 71% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Wolfsberger AC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Ried 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 68 79% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 68 79% 0
2023/2024   30 0 0 0 2916' 30 0 3 6 0 14 4 0 23 1245 66% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 2 260' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 28 0 0 0 2656' 28 0 2 6 0 14 4 0 23 1245 66% 1
2022/2023   16 0 0 2 1635' 12 4 4 4 0 2 2 9 7 359 69% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 16 0 0 2 1635' 12 4 4 4 0 2 2 9 7 359 69% 1
2021/2022   15 1 0 1 1276' 11 1 2 1 0 4 1 9 11 430 73% 2
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 1 1 0 0 220' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 14 0 0 1 1056' 10 0 2 1 0 4 1 9 11 430 73% 2
2020/2021   39 1 0 2 3503' 29 7 5 6 0 10 4 21 14 819 69% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 30 1 0 2 2463' 21 4 4 4 0 8 3 15 11 618 71% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 2 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Wolfsberger AC 7 0 0 0 861' 7 3 0 1 0 2 1 6 3 201 62% 0
2019/2020   8 0 0 0 833' 7 2 1 1 0 1 0 10 9 207 78% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Admira Moedling 8 0 0 0 833' 7 2 1 1 0 1 0 10 9 207 78% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   15 0 0 0 1270' 11 4 0 0 0 2 0 4 10 205 68% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Admira Moedling 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Admira Moedling 13 0 0 0 1270' 11 4 0 0 0 2 0 4 10 205 68% 0
2017/2018   9 3 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Admira Moedling 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 3 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 1 0 0 ' 1 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Greil
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 16 1 6 5456' 34 0 29 4 0 60 28 0 29 960 66% 10
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 28 11 1 2 4517' 28 0 25 4 0 53 21 0 25 792 77% 5
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 4 3 0 4 698' 4 0 3 0 0 7 7 0 4 168 13% 5
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sandhausen 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Altach 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Altach 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 3 0 0 2017' 13 0 12 6 1 8 1 0 9 126 6% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Sandhausen 13 3 0 0 2017' 13 0 12 5 1 7 1 0 9 112 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Sandhausen 0 0 0 ' 1 0 1 0 0 0 14 57% 0
2023/2024   17 7 0 2 2521' 17 0 12 4 0 5 0 0 2 93 8% 0
Europa Conference League Rapid Wien 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 159' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 51 14% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Sandhausen 15 7 0 2 2155' 15 0 10 4 0 3 0 0 0 31 0% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 207' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 434' 3 0 2 1 0 4 3 0 4 107 81% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 434' 3 0 2 1 0 4 3 0 4 107 81% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2