Jordan Larsson vs Andre Roemer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
175 cm
69 kg
28 years (1997-06-20)
Sweden Sweden
Player profile
28
Midfield
186 cm
78 kg
32 years (1993-07-18)
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Jordan Larsson
Change league: All leagues Superliga Champions League Friendlies 1. Division Club Friendlies The Atlantic Cup Allsvenskan European Championship Allsvenskan qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Roemer
Change league: All leagues Superliga The Atlantic Cup Friendlies Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jordan Larsson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   45 15 5 7 6183' 45 0 30 4 1 87 33 0 36 1145 74% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 26 11 4 6 3585' 26 0 17 0 0 63 23 0 27 751 84% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC København 12 3 1 1 1758' 12 0 10 1 0 23 9 0 6 254 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC København 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division Eskilsminne IF 3 0 0 0 354' 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 131 0% 0
Club Friendlies FC København 2 1 0 0 253' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sweden 1 143' 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 9 89% 0
2024/2025   22 9 0 2 3356' 22 0 19 5 0 43 17 0 24 452 79% 1
Europa Conference League FC København 3 1 0 0 438' 3 0 2 1 0 12 3 0 8 107 76% 0
Europa Conference League Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 19 8 0 2 2918' 19 0 17 4 0 31 14 0 16 345 80% 1
2023/2024   16 6 0 1 2259' 15 1 12 4 0 45 18 0 17 366 67% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC København 8 3 0 1 1087' 7 1 5 0 0 15 6 0 5 121 33% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 8 3 0 0 1172' 8 0 7 4 0 30 12 0 12 245 83% 3
2022/2023   34 6 0 0 2987' 15 11 14 2 0 20 8 8 17 286 84% 5
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 15 0 0 0 1143' 5 5 6 0 0 6 0 6 4 81 74% 1
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC København 4 2 0 0 580' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 14 4 0 0 1088' 5 2 8 1 0 14 8 2 13 205 88% 4
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 0 0 0 176' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   28 2 0 0 2834' 15 12 8 2 0 16 9 8 11 268 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Spartak Moscow 2 0 0 0 338' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Sweden 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Spartak Moscow 1 1 0 0 70' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Spartak Moscow 19 0 0 0 1985' 11 8 6 1 0 16 9 8 11 268 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Spartak Moscow 4 1 0 0 441' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 16 1 5 4052' 30 16 0 7 0 29 17 19 22 334 81% 3
Cup Cup Cup Spartak Moscow 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Spartak Moscow 29 16 1 5 3962' 29 16 0 6 0 29 17 19 22 334 81% 3
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Sweden 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   31 11 1 3 3773' 23 15 8 2 0 42 16 22 26 356 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League IFK Norrkoeping 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Spartak Moscow 26 7 1 3 3222' 19 14 7 2 0 42 16 22 26 356 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Spartak Moscow 3 3 0 0 371' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup IFK Norrkoeping 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   18 5 0 0 1473' 8 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 17 4 0 0 1383' 7 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Sweden U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   20 1 0 0 912' 4 3 5 0 0 5 2 0 3 110 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Helsingborg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation NEC Nijmegen 4 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 16 0 0 0 837' 4 3 4 0 0 5 2 0 3 110 84% 0
2015/2016   1 4 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Sweden U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Helsingborg 1 3 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 3 0 0 164' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Helsingborg 1 3 0 0 164' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Roemer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1355' 9 0 8 1 0 8 0 0 13 539 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 9 0 0 0 1355' 9 0 8 1 0 8 0 0 13 539 86% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 2 2795' 24 0 9 6 0 15 2 0 25 1377 85% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 104 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 23 1 0 2 2705' 23 0 9 6 0 11 2 0 22 1223 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 50 88% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 1 1945' 14 0 10 4 0 11 0 0 25 696 82% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 14 0 0 1 1945' 14 0 10 4 0 11 0 0 25 692 83% 0
Europa Conference League FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
2021/2022   7 1 0 0 775' 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Elfsborg 2 0 0 0 251' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Elfsborg 5 1 0 0 524' 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   15 4 4 2 1421' 15 1 0 7 0 13 5 23 19 583 77% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 15 4 4 2 1421' 15 1 0 7 0 13 5 23 19 583 77% 0
2019/2020   31 2 0 3 3043' 28 5 3 7 0 12 6 37 35 920 79% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 31 2 0 3 3043' 28 5 3 7 0 12 6 37 35 920 79% 0
2018/2019   34 5 0 4 3241' 33 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 33 5 0 4 3241' 33 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 0 0 0 2237' 13 4 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 11 523' 4 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 15 0 0 0 1138' 5 2 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 7 0 0 0 486' 3 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   41 3 0 1 3758' 28 8 9 7 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 34 3 0 1 3260' 26 7 6 7 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 7 0 0 0 498' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 1 0 3 3621' 36 2 4 11 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 30 1 0 2 2696' 27 2 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 10 0 0 1 745' 7 0 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 4 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 1 0 1 2272' 15 4 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 33 1 0 1 2182' 14 4 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 1 0 1 1984' 6 4 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 30 1 0 1 1984' 6 4 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   20 0 0 1 691' 4 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 19 0 0 1 691' 4 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2