Jorge Miramon vs Daniel Silva - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Midfield
176 cm
74 kg
36 years (1989-06-02)
Spain Spain
Player profile
80
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Jorge Miramon
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Europa League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Silva
Change league: All leagues Superliga 1. Division Europa League Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jorge Miramon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 3 0 7 3473' 27 0 15 4 0 21 8 0 14 978 27% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 19 3 0 6 2640' 19 0 13 2 0 16 7 0 11 640 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 90 77% 0
Europa Conference League AEK Larnaca 6 0 0 1 653' 6 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 2 248 78% 0
2024/2025   16 0 0 0 1801' 16 0 5 2 0 2 2 0 6 287 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 15 0 0 0 1711' 15 0 5 2 0 2 2 0 6 287 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   22 1 0 4 2345' 22 0 6 4 0 21 4 0 28 760 69% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 22 1 0 4 2345' 22 0 6 4 0 21 4 0 28 760 69% 2
2022/2023   41 1 0 2 4057' 39 4 3 8 0 12 5 19 30 1079 78% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 41 1 0 2 4057' 39 4 3 8 0 12 5 19 30 1079 78% 1
2021/2022   34 1 0 0 3033' 22 7 7 5 0 5 2 29 19 685 76% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 34 1 0 0 3033' 22 7 7 5 0 5 2 29 19 685 76% 0
2020/2021   35 0 0 3 3097' 20 9 7 1 0 7 1 17 11 708 77% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 1 0 0 0 226' 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 76 79% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 34 0 0 3 2871' 19 8 7 1 0 5 0 15 9 632 77% 0
2019/2020   35 0 0 3 2903' 27 2 5 4 0 10 3 18 23 753 79% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 35 0 0 3 2903' 27 2 5 4 0 10 3 18 23 753 79% 0
2018/2019   30 1 0 0 2856' 30 4 0 5 0 12 4 26 13 740 77% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Huesca 30 1 0 0 2856' 30 4 0 5 0 12 4 26 13 740 77% 0
2017/2018   34 2 0 0 3136' 34 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Reus 34 2 0 0 3136' 34 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   42 0 0 0 4437' 34 13 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Reus 42 0 0 0 4437' 34 13 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 1 0 0 2443' 15 9 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 37 1 0 0 2443' 15 9 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 1 0 2 1597' 12 0 7 1 0 13 2 0 7 679 62% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 4 0 0 2 483' 4 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 1 314 91% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 6 0 0 0 850' 6 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 6 225 3% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 140 91% 0
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies FC Midtjylland 1 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 1 0 0 2260' 17 0 11 4 1 15 5 0 21 779 84% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 10 1 0 0 1389' 10 0 7 2 0 11 4 0 13 459 86% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 4 0 0 0 555' 4 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 4 229 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 50 78% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 41 95% 0
2023/2024   17 1 0 2 2099' 16 1 8 3 0 12 4 0 9 588 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 299' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 8 1 0 2 1033' 8 0 5 1 0 9 4 0 6 368 64% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 4 0 0 0 497' 3 1 2 2 0 3 0 0 3 220 67% 0
2022/2023   31 1 0 0 2824' 18 6 11 3 0 1 0 0 0 78 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 1 0 0 2734' 17 6 11 3 0 1 0 0 0 78 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   2 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2