Jorge Miramon vs Derrick Luckassen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Defence
176 cm
74 kg
36 years (1989-06-02)
Spain Spain
Player profile
23
Defence
186 cm
78 kg
30 years (1995-07-03)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Jorge Miramon
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League 1. Division Cup Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Derrick Luckassen
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Champions League Friendlies Super Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jorge Miramon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 3 0 7 3470' 27 0 15 4 0 22 9 0 14 1007 26% 1
Europa Conference League AEK Larnaca 6 0 0 1 653' 6 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 2 248 78% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 19 3 0 6 2637' 19 0 13 2 0 17 8 0 11 669 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 90 77% 0
2024/2025   16 0 0 0 1801' 16 0 5 2 0 2 2 0 6 287 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 15 0 0 0 1711' 15 0 5 2 0 2 2 0 6 287 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   22 1 0 4 2345' 22 0 6 4 0 21 4 0 28 760 69% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 22 1 0 4 2345' 22 0 6 4 0 21 4 0 28 760 69% 2
2022/2023   41 1 0 2 4057' 39 4 3 8 0 12 5 19 30 1079 78% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 41 1 0 2 4057' 39 4 3 8 0 12 5 19 30 1079 78% 1
2021/2022   34 1 0 0 3033' 22 7 7 5 0 5 2 29 19 685 76% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 34 1 0 0 3033' 22 7 7 5 0 5 2 29 19 685 76% 0
2020/2021   35 0 0 3 3097' 20 9 7 1 0 7 1 17 11 708 77% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 1 0 0 0 226' 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 76 79% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 34 0 0 3 2871' 19 8 7 1 0 5 0 15 9 632 77% 0
2019/2020   35 0 0 3 2903' 27 2 5 4 0 10 3 18 23 753 79% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 35 0 0 3 2903' 27 2 5 4 0 10 3 18 23 753 79% 0
2018/2019   30 1 0 0 2856' 30 4 0 5 0 12 4 26 13 740 77% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Huesca 30 1 0 0 2856' 30 4 0 5 0 12 4 26 13 740 77% 0
2017/2018   34 2 0 0 3136' 34 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Reus 34 2 0 0 3136' 34 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   42 0 0 0 4437' 34 13 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Reus 42 0 0 0 4437' 34 13 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 1 0 0 2443' 15 9 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 37 1 0 0 2443' 15 9 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Derrick Luckassen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   45 6 0 0 4136' 45 0 1 16 2 17 9 0 50 1880 18% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 27 5 0 0 2486' 27 0 1 12 2 13 8 0 38 1455 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Pafos FC 14 1 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 11 413 81% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ghana 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 92% 0
Super Cup Pafos FC 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   44 2 0 0 4314' 44 0 4 17 1 9 2 0 32 1263 40% 0
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 3 0 0 0 376' 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Pafos FC 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 25 1 0 0 2438' 25 0 3 8 0 6 2 0 22 695 0% 0
Europa Conference League Pafos FC 15 1 0 0 1410' 15 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 10 568 89% 0
2023/2024   21 1 0 0 2074' 21 0 3 7 0 5 1 0 20 1108 76% 1
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 0 0 0 1378' 14 0 2 4 0 2 0 0 17 811 70% 1
Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 1 0 0 696' 7 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 3 297 92% 0
2022/2023   7 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   23 1 0 0 1925' 19 3 1 3 2 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Karagumruk 22 0 0 0 1925' 19 3 1 3 2 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Karagumruk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 2303' 24 1 1 9 3 4 1 15 6 516 84% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 16 0 0 0 1510' 16 1 0 7 3 4 1 15 6 516 84% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 14 0 0 0 703' 7 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   26 1 0 0 2100' 23 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 20 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   10 0 0 0 382' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 166 89% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 7 292' 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 166 89% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hertha Berlin 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 1 0 1 1955' 10 2 11 5 1 8 4 19 7 278 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 31 0 0 0 1748' 9 2 10 5 1 8 4 19 7 278 86% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 1 0 1 87' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   52 6 0 0 4961' 51 4 0 13 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 36 3 0 0 3407' 35 3 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 4 1 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 12 2 0 0 1164' 12 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   43 2 0 1 2492' 19 2 9 6 2 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 30 1 0 0 1798' 13 1 8 3 2 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 3 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Netherlands U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 10 0 0 1 514' 4 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 1 0 0 1550' 12 6 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 34 1 0 0 1550' 12 6 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2