Junior Morais vs Jair - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Midfield
176 cm
73 kg
39 years (1986-07-22)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
7
Midfield
178 cm
71 kg
31 years (1994-08-03)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Junior Morais
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jair
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup Friendlies Veikkausliga Ykkonen
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Junior Morais
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 426' 4 0 1 1 0 5 0 0 1 126 85% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 4 0 0 0 426' 4 0 1 1 0 5 0 0 1 126 85% 0
2024/2025   9 0 0 0 1326' 10 0 6 2 1 3 0 0 6 405 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 9 0 0 0 1326' 10 0 6 1 1 3 0 0 6 405 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   17 0 0 0 1724' 17 0 3 1 0 6 1 0 13 463 72% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 25 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 15 0 0 0 1498' 15 0 2 1 0 6 1 0 13 438 76% 1
2022/2023   37 2 0 1 3545' 37 3 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 37 2 0 1 3545' 37 3 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   35 2 0 2 3299' 35 2 0 12 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 35 2 0 2 3299' 35 2 0 12 2 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 0 0 0 2275' 17 4 6 8 1 2 1 20 17 384 70% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 29 0 0 0 2185' 16 4 6 7 1 2 1 20 17 384 70% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   31 0 0 2 2700' 30 0 0 6 0 19 7 53 37 729 75% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 29 0 0 2 2610' 29 0 0 6 0 19 7 53 37 729 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 0 0 3 2913' 30 2 2 14 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 5 0 0 0 315' 3 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 32 0 0 3 2598' 27 2 1 12 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   43 2 0 0 2797' 27 1 5 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 31 0 0 0 1807' 16 1 5 5 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 8 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 18 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 ' 14 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Astra Giurgiu 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 ' 14 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   10 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 ' 9 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 10 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   8 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 8 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   3 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 3 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   0 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Vaslui 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Freamunde 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Freamunde 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jair
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 1 1716' 12 0 11 1 0 19 4 0 15 313 82% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 11 0 0 1 1626' 11 0 11 1 0 19 4 0 15 313 82% 2
Cup Cup Cup Hermannstadt 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   2 1 0 0 253' 2 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 3 102 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Erokspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Erokspor 1 1 0 0 163' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 3 102 82% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Ankaragucu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Malavan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mes Rafsanjan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   37 7 0 7 3986' 37 0 9 3 0 53 15 0 48 1338 73% 10
Liga I Liga I Liga I Petrolul Ploiesti 37 7 0 7 3986' 37 0 9 3 0 53 15 0 48 1338 73% 10
Cup Cup Cup Petrolul Ploiesti ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   34 3 1 2 3986' 33 10 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Petrolul Ploiesti 34 3 1 2 3986' 33 10 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   8 2 0 0 832' 8 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League HJK 4 1 0 0 472' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League HJK 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ilves 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2