Justin Bakker vs Guiting - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
44
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Justin Bakker
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Jupiler League Topklasse Friendlies Club Friendlies Veikkausliga Kakkonen
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Guiting
Change league: All leagues Topklasse KNVB Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Justin Bakker
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 2 496' 4 0 1 2 1 5 2 0 3 241 28% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 1 226' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 31 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Vitesse 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 56 75% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Katwijk 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 2 1 5 2 0 1 154 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Vitesse 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Vitesse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   11 0 0 0 1170' 11 0 3 4 0 2 0 0 8 695 68% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Vitesse 10 0 0 0 1080' 10 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 7 617 67% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 78 81% 0
2022/2023   16 0 0 0 316' 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 119 71% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 16 0 0 0 316' 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 119 71% 0
2021/2022   36 1 1 1 1140' 7 1 6 0 0 2 1 2 0 466 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 33 1 1 1 1140' 7 1 6 0 0 2 1 2 0 466 75% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   38 0 0 0 1463' 12 1 4 2 0 3 1 8 3 535 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 37 0 0 0 1382' 12 1 3 2 0 1 0 8 3 470 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 81' 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 65 83% 0
2019/2020   29 0 0 1 2167' 20 1 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 29 0 0 1 2167' 20 1 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   34 0 0 1 1493' 13 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 34 0 0 1 1493' 13 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   39 1 0 0 3065' 31 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 39 1 0 0 3065' 31 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Guiting
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 2 0 3 3459' 31 0 10 5 1 15 4 0 10 1319 6% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Spakenburg 29 1 0 3 3279' 29 0 10 4 1 15 4 0 9 1221 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Spakenburg 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 98 79% 0
2024/2025   14 2 0 2 1395' 14 0 2 4 0 8 0 0 2 479 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Almere City II 14 2 0 2 1395' 14 0 2 4 0 8 0 0 2 479 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Excelsior Maassluis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Almere City II 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2