Kader Mangane vs Ivan Balliu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Defence
190 cm
80 kg
43 years (1983-03-23)
Senegal Senegal
Player profile
20
Defence
175 cm
68 kg
34 years (1992-01-01)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season Kader Mangane
Change league: All leagues FA Cup League Cup Ligue 1 AFC Champions League Africa Cup of Nations Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ivan Balliu
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Europa Conference League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kader Mangane
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   27 1 0 1 1929' 21 1 0 4 0 14 4 26 6 631 75% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Strasbourg 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Strasbourg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 25 1 0 1 1809' 20 1 0 4 0 14 4 26 6 631 75% 2
2016/2017   28 1 0 0 2084' 20 1 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Strasbourg 3 0 0 0 374' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Strasbourg 25 1 0 0 1710' 17 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   39 1 0 1 2881' 28 1 4 7 0 15 1 30 22 985 74% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 GFC Ajaccio 33 1 0 1 2784' 28 1 3 7 0 15 1 30 22 985 74% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GFC Ajaccio 4 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup GFC Ajaccio 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   12 1 0 1 339' 2 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayseri Erciyesspor 12 1 0 1 339' 2 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 3 0 0 1411' 15 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayseri Erciyesspor 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayseri Erciyesspor 28 2 0 0 1321' 14 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   13 162' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sunderland 13 162' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   19 3 0 0 1453' 15 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 16 2 0 0 1168' 12 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 3 1 0 0 285' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   29 3 0 0 2673' 29 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 29 3 0 0 2673' 29 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   34 5 0 0 3080' 34 1 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 34 4 0 0 3080' 34 1 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rennes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   30 0 0 0 2458' 26 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 26 0 0 0 2368' 25 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   32 7 0 0 2095' 16 3 5 8 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lens 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 29 5 0 0 2065' 16 3 5 8 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   8 1 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 8 1 0 ' 0 3 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Xamax 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Xamax 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ivan Balliu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 0 2328' 20 0 9 3 0 4 0 0 14 757 87% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 3 340' 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 175 87% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 7 0 0 0 739' 7 0 2 3 0 2 0 0 4 192 82% 0
Europa Conference League Rayo Vallecano 8 0 0 0 946' 8 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 4 390 88% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Albania 1 0 0 0 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rayo Vallecano 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 0 1956' 19 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 17 719 70% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 423' 4 0 1 2 1 0 1 147 39% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Albania 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 108 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 12 0 0 0 1263' 12 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 15 464 78% 1
2023/2024   33 0 0 1 3210' 32 0 4 4 0 11 4 0 30 1035 75% 8
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 33 0 0 1 3210' 32 0 4 4 0 11 4 0 30 1035 75% 8
2022/2023   41 0 0 0 4266' 41 6 2 7 0 0 0 0 6 213 82% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 37 0 0 0 3778' 37 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 213 82% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Cadiz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Albania 4 0 0 0 488' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 1 0 3 3596' 39 0 1 12 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 35 1 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 10 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 0 0 1 3375' 31 6 3 14 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 39 0 0 1 3375' 31 6 3 14 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   37 1 0 4 2862' 27 2 5 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 37 1 0 4 2862' 27 2 5 8 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 1 0 0 2800' 25 1 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 33 0 0 0 2380' 21 1 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 4 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 1 2834' 25 4 3 5 0 4 2 23 35 904 79% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 30 0 0 1 2387' 22 3 3 5 0 4 2 23 35 904 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 3 0 0 0 447' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   43 0 0 5 3018' 30 3 1 4 0 4 0 26 29 950 75% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 36 0 0 5 2479' 26 1 1 4 0 4 0 26 29 950 75% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 4 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 3 0 0 0 403' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 1 0 0 2176' 21 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 26 1 0 0 2146' 21 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 0 0 0 3016' 32 2 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 33 0 0 0 3016' 32 2 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 0 0 0 2749' 27 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 29 0 0 0 2659' 26 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Arouca 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   31 0 0 0 454' 0 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 31 0 0 0 454' 0 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   20 0 0 0 204' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 20 0 0 0 204' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2