Karabec vs Adrien Thomasson - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
28
Midfield
177 cm
72 kg
32 years (1993-12-10)
France France
Statistics of current season Karabec
Change league: All leagues Europa League Europa Conference League Ligue 1 FA Cup Friendlies EURO U-21 Club Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adrien Thomasson
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Karabec
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 3 0 5 3618' 25 0 20 3 0 22 9 0 32 582 81% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lyon 5 2 0 3 583' 5 0 2 0 0 6 2 0 5 197 82% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 12 1 0 0 1901' 12 0 11 3 0 9 5 0 21 275 81% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lyon 2 0 0 0 309' 2 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 1 69 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hamburger SV 2 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 2 0 0 1 310' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 4 36 72% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 80% 0
Club Friendlies Sparta Prague 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 3 0 6 4109' 26 0 24 3 0 43 18 0 35 803 82% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 2 256' 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 64 78% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 24 3 0 6 3853' 24 0 23 3 0 42 18 0 31 739 82% 1
2023/2024   18 4 0 3 2702' 18 0 17 2 1 13 2 0 7 199 69% 4
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 10 4 0 3 1484' 10 0 9 1 1 7 2 0 6 139 70% 2
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 6 908' 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 0 0 0 310' 2 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 1 60 67% 2
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 469' 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 2 39 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 3 0 0 0 469' 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 2 39 0% 0
Statistics Adrien Thomasson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 4 0 10 4108' 37 0 10 11 0 48 16 0 49 1512 81% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 2 132 87% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 33 3 0 10 3652' 33 0 9 11 0 43 14 0 44 1334 84% 4
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lens 1 156' 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 46 0% 0
2024/2025   34 3 0 7 4224' 34 0 15 7 0 47 16 0 53 1669 84% 8
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 31 3 0 7 3745' 31 0 13 7 0 42 14 0 48 1538 84% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 209' 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 33 79% 1
Europa Conference League Lens 2 270' 2 0 1 3 1 0 4 98 89% 0
2023/2024   18 2 0 2 2556' 15 3 14 3 1 35 7 0 16 753 75% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 16 1 0 2 2238' 13 3 12 2 1 30 6 0 15 626 74% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lens 2 1 0 0 318' 2 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 0 98 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 29 76% 0
2022/2023   36 6 0 7 4270' 27 13 13 3 0 30 14 30 34 906 83% 8
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 19 5 0 5 2570' 16 9 7 1 0 19 9 17 17 489 80% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 15 0 0 2 1503' 10 4 5 2 0 11 5 13 17 417 86% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 2 1 0 0 197' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 8 0 4 3396' 27 9 4 2 1 34 19 33 35 1181 79% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 33 8 0 4 3396' 27 9 4 2 1 34 19 33 35 1181 79% 4
2020/2021   37 5 0 1 4663' 31 18 6 8 1 26 15 45 33 859 78% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 37 5 0 1 4663' 31 18 6 8 1 26 15 45 33 859 78% 2
2019/2020   35 10 0 4 4215' 30 16 3 6 0 50 18 29 39 702 79% 8
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 246' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 26 8 0 2 3214' 25 11 1 4 0 50 18 29 39 702 79% 8
League Cup League Cup League Cup Strasbourg 1 0 0 0 203' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Strasbourg 6 1 0 2 552' 3 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   42 5 0 8 4435' 31 15 7 8 1 53 18 24 41 869 78% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 37 5 0 8 4025' 28 15 6 6 1 53 18 24 41 869 78% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Strasbourg 5 0 0 0 410' 3 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 7 0 3 4431' 31 16 7 4 0 56 16 27 32 1160 78% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 37 5 0 3 4251' 29 16 7 4 0 56 16 27 32 1160 78% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 3 0 2 3554' 24 12 9 5 1 34 11 43 31 934 81% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 2 1 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 32 2 0 2 3210' 21 12 8 5 1 34 11 43 31 934 81% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 4 0 4 4655' 32 18 5 8 0 38 11 48 41 1340 79% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 1 119' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 35 3 0 4 4084' 31 15 4 7 0 38 11 48 41 1340 79% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 4 1 0 0 452' 1 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 2 0 5 2324' 20 4 4 3 0 30 11 27 33 779 75% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard 28 2 0 5 2177' 20 4 2 3 0 30 11 27 33 779 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Evian Thonon Gaillard 2 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Vannes 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   4 0 0 0 226' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard 4 0 0 0 226' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2