Kelvin Adou vs Frederic Guilbert - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
98
Defence
179 cm
74 kg
28 years (1998-02-08)
France France
Player profile
24
Midfield
178 cm
70 kg
31 years (1994-12-20)
France France
Statistics of current season Kelvin Adou
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Frederic Guilbert
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kelvin Adou
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 0 0 1 2351' 25 0 1 5 0 11 2 0 19 868 82% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 22 0 0 1 2051' 22 0 1 3 0 10 2 0 18 786 81% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 82 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nantes 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 1 2594' 24 0 6 5 0 8 4 0 13 741 81% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 0 0 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 71% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 23 1 0 0 2458' 23 0 5 5 0 8 4 0 13 699 82% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   32 0 0 1 3152' 31 1 5 6 0 20 4 0 9 1163 72% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 12 0 0 1 1322' 11 1 5 2 0 1 0 0 3 257 79% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 120' 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 74 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Spezia 19 0 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 4 0 17 2 0 6 832 76% 1
2022/2023   32 0 0 1 2897' 26 2 7 7 1 18 6 25 4 634 75% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 2 132' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 30 0 0 1 2765' 26 2 5 7 1 18 6 25 4 634 75% 1
2021/2022   35 1 0 1 3093' 32 3 1 9 2 19 8 35 14 840 77% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 34 1 0 1 3003' 31 3 1 9 2 19 8 35 14 840 77% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 4 0 1 3240' 36 0 0 6 0 16 5 34 8 1178 83% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Toulouse 34 4 0 1 2970' 33 0 0 6 0 15 5 30 8 1048 83% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Toulouse 3 270' 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 130 77% 0
2019/2020   26 0 0 2 1880' 19 0 3 3 0 8 3 23 8 434 81% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 24 0 0 2 1700' 17 0 3 3 0 8 3 23 8 434 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 0 0 1 3122' 34 1 0 6 0 18 4 38 11 756 78% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 33 0 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 6 0 18 4 38 11 756 78% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 0 0 0 242' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 2 0 1 3659' 39 1 1 3 1 8 3 9 6 285 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 France U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Toulouse 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 36 1 0 1 3299' 35 1 1 3 1 8 3 9 6 285 77% 0
2016/2017   37 0 0 0 2331' 22 2 2 1 0 7 0 22 10 528 76% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 34 0 0 0 2091' 20 2 2 1 0 7 0 22 10 528 76% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Frederic Guilbert
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 955' 7 0 4 1 0 7 2 0 13 179 77% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 7 0 0 0 955' 7 0 4 1 0 7 2 0 13 179 77% 0
2024/2025   32 0 0 1 3890' 32 0 14 3 2 12 1 0 25 1024 81% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Lecce 31 0 0 1 3800' 31 0 14 3 2 11 0 0 24 939 80% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Lecce 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 85 89% 0
2023/2024   33 2 0 0 3541' 32 1 8 4 0 23 5 0 15 1339 78% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 30 2 0 0 3080' 29 1 6 3 0 21 5 0 15 1223 78% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Strasbourg 3 0 0 0 461' 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 116 84% 0
2022/2023   18 0 0 1 1826' 17 4 1 3 0 7 0 11 13 515 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 18 0 0 1 1826' 17 4 1 3 0 7 0 11 13 515 80% 0
2021/2022   35 1 0 4 3753' 29 10 5 4 0 17 5 26 20 967 76% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Aston Villa 1 1 0 0 172' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 33 0 0 4 3581' 28 9 5 4 0 17 5 26 20 967 76% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   25 1 0 4 1600' 16 2 0 2 1 10 4 16 12 514 77% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Aston Villa 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 108 90% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 13 1 0 4 1249' 13 1 0 2 1 10 4 12 11 363 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Strasbourg 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 81% 0
2019/2020   41 2 0 2 2776' 25 4 4 7 0 8 3 36 21 516 70% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Aston Villa 7 2 0 0 397' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 33 0 0 2 2379' 22 3 3 7 0 8 3 36 21 516 70% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Aston Villa 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 1 0 2 3605' 37 2 1 12 1 11 1 57 37 794 75% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Caen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Caen 34 1 0 2 3112' 33 1 1 11 1 11 1 57 37 794 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Caen 3 0 0 0 403' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   42 1 0 3 3840' 42 0 0 12 0 14 3 54 33 969 76% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Caen 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Caen 36 1 0 3 3240' 36 0 0 12 0 14 3 54 33 969 76% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Caen 4 420' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 0 0 1 3006' 27 6 2 4 0 15 4 27 25 771 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Caen 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 3 228' 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 74 72% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Caen 23 0 0 1 2494' 23 5 0 4 0 15 4 25 24 697 72% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Caen 1 0 0 0 148' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   49 0 0 0 3180' 33 2 2 6 2 9 1 24 13 1039 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 35 0 0 0 2734' 29 2 1 4 0 9 1 24 13 1039 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bordeaux 2 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Bordeaux 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Bordeaux 9 0 0 0 266' 2 0 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   6 0 0 0 259' 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 51 67% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 6 0 0 0 259' 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 51 67% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2