Koželuh vs Juraj Chvatal - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
30
Defence
29 years (1996-07-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Koželuh
Change league: All leagues Het league Club Friendlies EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Juraj Chvatal
Change league: All leagues Het league Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Koželuh
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 1 1349' 12 0 4 6 0 12 2 0 16 347 66% 0
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 9 0 0 1 1033' 9 0 3 5 0 10 2 0 14 297 65% 0
Club Friendlies Liberec 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 50 70% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Norway U21 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Liberec 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 1 0 0 1981' 17 0 6 0 0 11 5 0 27 419 73% 3
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 17 1 0 0 1981' 17 0 6 0 0 11 5 0 27 419 73% 3
2023/2024   21 1 0 0 2421' 21 0 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 4 0 0 0 450' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Brno 17 1 0 0 1971' 17 0 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 424' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 27 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Brno 3 424' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 27 0% 0
Statistics Juraj Chvatal
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 569' 5 0 2 1 0 5 3 0 3 139 71% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 4 0 0 0 418' 4 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 2 117 74% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 17 53% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 60% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sigma Olomouc 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 2 0 1 858' 8 0 2 3 0 6 2 0 5 301 68% 1
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 7 2 0 1 768' 7 0 2 3 0 6 2 0 5 301 68% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sigma Olomouc B 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   25 3 0 3 2637' 25 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 3 327 71% 1
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 25 3 0 3 2637' 25 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 3 327 71% 1
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   32 2 0 3 3168' 26 11 2 5 0 1 1 0 0 106 87% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 4 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 106 87% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 28 2 0 3 2942' 24 10 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   25 0 0 7 2440' 24 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 25 0 0 7 2440' 24 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   21 0 0 0 1004' 6 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sigma Olomouc 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 20 0 0 0 1004' 6 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 2 0 0 2384' 21 6 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 30 0 0 0 2016' 19 5 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 0 0 0 282' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 2 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   9 597' 5 0 2 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 9 597' 5 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 0 0 0 1666' 14 1 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 19 0 0 0 1666' 14 1 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 0 0 0 1579' 16 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 16 0 0 0 1490' 16 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 4 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 320' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 6 320' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2