Kolarić vs Elezi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
20
Midfield
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Statistics of current season Kolarić
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Elezi
Change league: All leagues Premier League Super Cup Europa Conference League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kolarić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 1 0 0 811' 6 0 4 3 0 5 2 0 9 123 0% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Siroki Brijeg 6 1 0 0 811' 6 0 4 3 0 5 2 0 9 123 0% 3
2024/2025   10 2 0 0 1354' 10 0 7 2 0 14 4 0 6 158 0% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Siroki Brijeg 10 2 0 0 1354' 10 0 7 2 0 14 4 0 6 158 0% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Velez Mostar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sloboda Tuzla 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 640' 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 78 74% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 78 74% 1
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Vukovar 91 2 0 0 0 340' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Varazdin 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 250' 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 47 83% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 2 1 0 0 250' 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 47 83% 1
Statistics Elezi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 8 0 0 2481' 22 0 8 1 0 34 22 0 37 592 0% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 21 8 0 0 2361' 21 0 8 1 0 34 22 0 37 592 0% 4
Super Cup FK Sarajevo 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FK Sarajevo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FK Sarajevo ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 3 0 0 2306' 17 0 11 2 0 14 5 0 19 386 76% 4
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 50% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 17 2 0 0 2306' 17 0 11 2 0 14 5 0 18 384 76% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup HNK Gorica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Oberliga Bochum II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   9 2 0 0 1174' 9 0 5 1 0 11 5 0 14 320 77% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 9 2 0 0 1174' 9 0 5 1 0 11 5 0 14 320 77% 1
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 419' 4 0 1 2 0 4 2 0 6 157 89% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 4 0 0 0 419' 4 0 1 2 0 4 2 0 6 157 89% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2