Konan vs Bas Kuipers - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
30 years (1995-12-27)
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Player profile
25
Defence
180 cm
72 kg
31 years (1994-08-17)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Konan
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bas Kuipers
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Liga ZON Sagres KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Konan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 0 0 0 3729' 38 0 4 5 0 17 6 0 26 1244 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 30 0 0 0 2847' 30 0 2 5 0 17 6 0 26 1192 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 3 0 0 0 346' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 87% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 5 536' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 61% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Burgos CF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 61% 0
2023/2024   35 0 0 5 3526' 35 0 5 1 0 20 7 0 22 1493 77% 4
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Nassr FC 1 178' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Feiha 4 438' 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 186 87% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 5 526' 5 0 1 4 0 0 4 280 54% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Feiha 25 0 0 5 2384' 25 0 2 1 0 16 7 0 16 1027 81% 3
2022/2023   31 0 0 4 3201' 30 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 14 278 90% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 4 345' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 27 0 0 4 2856' 27 3 2 3 0 1 0 0 14 278 90% 0
2021/2022   34 1 0 3 2782' 28 4 0 1 0 15 5 16 31 920 78% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 34 1 0 3 2782' 28 4 0 1 0 15 5 16 31 920 78% 2
2020/2021   34 2 0 1 3122' 31 2 2 5 0 4 3 17 12 785 80% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 32 2 0 1 2912' 29 2 2 5 0 4 3 17 12 785 80% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Reims 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Ivory Coast 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   26 0 0 1 1555' 16 0 1 2 1 2 0 18 22 534 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 23 0 0 1 1435' 15 0 1 2 1 2 0 18 22 534 79% 0
2018/2019   21 1890' 21 0 0 1 0 15 29 536 78% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 20 1800' 20 0 0 1 0 15 29 536 78% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 3479' 35 4 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 142 75% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 26 0 0 0 2579' 25 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 6 4 142 75% 0
2016/2017   38 0 0 0 2577' 28 1 0 1 0 0 0 18 25 609 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 20 0 0 0 1800' 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 18 25 609 80% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 14 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 0 0 0 417' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 2 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 0 0 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 6 0 0 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bas Kuipers
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 2 2320' 20 0 8 3 0 17 6 0 20 540 83% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 2 0 2 58 78% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 17 1 0 2 1958' 17 0 6 3 0 9 2 0 15 416 83% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 3 66 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 4 0 3 3366' 26 0 14 2 1 18 4 0 22 976 79% 7
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 22 3 0 3 2915' 22 0 13 2 1 15 3 0 21 782 81% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 125 74% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 19 63% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 50 68% 0
2023/2024   37 5 0 5 3613' 37 0 3 7 0 46 22 0 37 1215 73% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 80 85% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 35 5 0 4 3433' 35 0 3 6 0 44 22 0 36 1135 72% 3
2022/2023   25 3 0 1 2260' 21 2 3 1 0 20 12 18 8 600 76% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 25 3 0 1 2260' 21 2 3 1 0 20 12 18 8 600 76% 3
2021/2022   32 0 0 2 3172' 30 4 2 5 0 8 4 22 25 933 75% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 49 69% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 30 0 0 2 2992' 28 4 2 5 0 7 3 19 24 884 75% 3
2020/2021   37 5 0 4 3653' 37 4 0 4 0 24 8 30 36 1138 75% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 3 4 77 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 36 5 0 4 3563' 36 4 0 4 0 22 8 27 32 1061 75% 3
2019/2020   30 0 0 1 2983' 30 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 29 0 0 1 2847' 29 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 823' 8 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 2 44 80% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 17 0 0 0 237' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 44 80% 0
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 487' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 102 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 36 0 0 0 487' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 102 78% 0
2016/2017   34 0 0 0 1964' 20 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 478 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 34 0 0 0 1964' 20 0 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 478 75% 0
2015/2016   26 0 0 2 2316' 24 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 26 0 0 2 2316' 24 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 2916' 31 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 31 0 0 0 2646' 28 0 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 1 0 0 2302' 24 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 34 1 0 0 2302' 24 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2