Kovačič vs Jean Michael Seri - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
Slovenia Slovenia
Player profile
14
Midfield
165 cm
67 kg
34 years (1991-07-19)
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Statistics of current season Kovačič
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga UEFA U19 Championship Round 1 Qualification
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jean Michael Seri
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kovačič
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 1 0 0 618' 5 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 6 94 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 3 0 0 0 438' 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 6 94 0% 0
UEFA U19 Championship Round 1 Qualification Slovenia U18 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0% 0
Statistics Jean Michael Seri
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 2 1955' 14 0 11 3 0 5 1 0 8 417 9% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 12 0 0 1 1633' 12 0 9 3 0 3 0 0 8 375 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 1 154' 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 42 90% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 1 0 0 1 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 3 261 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Orubah 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 2 227 89% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Hull 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 34 94% 0
2023/2024   39 1 0 4 4986' 40 0 19 9 0 28 5 0 29 2316 84% 0
Championship Championship Championship Hull 39 1 0 4 4986' 40 0 19 9 0 28 5 0 29 2316 84% 0
2022/2023   41 1 0 2 4716' 35 18 3 4 0 4 2 19 28 1829 90% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 4 0 0 0 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Hull 37 1 0 2 4451' 33 17 3 4 0 4 2 19 28 1829 90% 0
2021/2022   43 1 0 6 3665' 26 11 8 2 0 15 6 30 24 1742 89% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 41 1 0 6 3598' 26 11 7 2 0 15 6 30 24 1731 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 67' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 100% 0
2020/2021   20 0 0 0 1744' 11 7 4 3 0 4 0 15 13 506 87% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 152' 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 82 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 164' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 67 91% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 15 0 0 0 1428' 9 6 3 3 0 3 0 9 10 357 87% 0
2019/2021   4 1 0 0 594' 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Ivory Coast 4 1 0 0 594' 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   40 2 1 3 3999' 32 11 4 4 1 29 5 39 30 1942 89% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 29 2 1 3 2731' 23 5 4 3 1 27 4 34 24 1711 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 5 0 0 0 430' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 6 0 0 0 838' 6 4 0 1 0 2 1 5 6 231 87% 0
2018/2019   37 1 0 2 3935' 30 13 5 6 0 21 6 32 25 1449 87% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Galatasaray 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 34 1 0 2 3665' 27 13 5 6 0 19 6 32 23 1385 87% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 64 91% 0
2017/2018   49 3 0 6 5565' 47 16 1 5 0 38 11 34 74 3117 91% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 5 0 0 1 758' 5 4 0 0 0 4 0 7 6 443 93% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Nice 4 360' 4 0 0 1 0 5 8 165 90% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 5 1 0 0 585' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 2 0 0 0 291' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 32 2 0 5 3481' 30 9 1 5 0 33 11 22 60 2509 90% 0
2016/2017   42 7 2 10 4298' 38 10 1 6 0 34 13 39 48 3024 89% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 36 7 2 10 3710' 34 8 0 4 0 32 13 33 42 2804 89% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 5 0 0 0 419' 3 1 1 2 0 2 0 6 6 220 85% 0
2015/2017   5 1 0 0 259' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 5 1 0 0 259' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   45 3 0 6 4455' 36 11 4 2 0 42 16 29 54 2489 89% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 39 3 0 6 4330' 36 11 3 2 0 42 16 29 54 2489 89% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 2 95' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 1 0 0 3143' 32 3 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 33 1 0 0 3143' 32 3 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 2 0 0 3559' 24 14 6 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Pacos de Ferreira 6 0 0 0 715' 5 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 27 2 0 0 2754' 18 11 5 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2