Krol vs Karol Knap - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
Poland Poland
Player profile
20
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Krol
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Karol Knap
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Krol
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 1 0 2 2426' 18 0 12 0 0 23 6 0 25 288 78% 10
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 18 1 0 2 2426' 18 0 12 0 0 23 6 0 25 288 78% 10
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 3 0 6 2523' 20 0 11 3 0 37 15 0 31 358 73% 9
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 20 3 0 6 2523' 20 0 11 3 0 37 15 0 31 358 73% 9
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Motor Lublin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Unia Skierniewice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   28 4 0 4 3823' 28 0 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Motor Lublin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Motor Lublin 28 3 0 4 3823' 28 0 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Motor Lublin 1 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Karol Knap
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 1 0 1 491' 4 0 2 2 1 11 4 0 15 187 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 4 0 0 1 491' 4 0 2 2 1 11 4 0 15 187 71% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cracovia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 0 0 1 1022' 8 0 4 3 0 13 4 0 14 215 77% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 16 69% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 6 0 0 1 766' 6 0 3 3 0 13 4 0 14 199 78% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   18 4 2 3 2587' 18 0 13 7 1 26 9 0 22 560 70% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 16 4 2 3 2214' 16 0 11 6 1 26 9 0 22 560 70% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 0 0 0 373' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   33 2 1 2 3219' 17 8 15 2 0 7 3 0 1 163 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 33 2 1 2 3219' 17 8 15 2 0 7 3 0 1 163 77% 0
2021/2022   27 0 0 1 2662' 13 11 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 27 0 0 1 2662' 13 11 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2