Lukas Spendlhofer vs Krätzig - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Defence
187 cm
82 kg
32 years (1993-06-02)
Austria Austria
Player profile
13
Defence
Images
Statistics of current season Lukas Spendlhofer
Change league: All leagues ÖFB Samsung Cup tipp3-Bundesliga Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Krätzig
Change league: All leagues Champions League ÖFB Samsung Cup Europa League tipp3-Bundesliga Friendlies FIFA Club World Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lukas Spendlhofer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 2 0 1 3377' 32 0 5 3 1 14 6 0 33 1343 69% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 3 435' 3 0 1 2 1 0 3 262 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 26 2 0 1 2672' 26 0 4 3 1 12 5 0 30 1081 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Hartberg 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   29 1 0 0 3400' 29 0 11 5 0 4 0 0 5 472 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 29 1 0 0 3400' 29 0 11 4 0 4 0 0 5 472 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   20 1 0 0 1912' 20 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 20 1 0 0 1912' 20 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   12 0 0 0 1041' 10 1 1 2 0 2 0 7 6 383 83% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 12 0 0 0 1041' 10 1 1 2 0 2 0 7 6 383 83% 0
2019/2020   29 0 0 0 2599' 28 1 0 4 1 9 1 13 17 728 77% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 25 0 0 0 2239' 24 1 0 3 1 9 1 13 17 728 77% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga LASK Linz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sturm Graz 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 2 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 8 0 27 9 24 36 1392 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sturm Graz 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 33 2 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 8 0 27 9 24 36 1392 83% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sturm Graz 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 0 0 0 1706' 16 2 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 3 330' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 22 0 0 0 1376' 13 2 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 2 0 0 3076' 33 1 0 3 0 5 3 6 15 624 78% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 33 2 0 0 2956' 32 1 0 3 0 5 3 6 15 624 78% 0
2015/2016   34 0 0 0 2666' 28 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 32 0 0 0 2666' 28 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sturm Graz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 2 0 0 3062' 31 2 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 33 2 0 0 2972' 30 2 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   19 54' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Varese 19 54' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   3 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 3 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Krätzig
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 1 0 7 4597' 38 0 16 5 1 22 9 0 17 1723 78% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Salzburg 3 270' 3 0 0 2 2 0 2 129 81% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Salzburg 3 405' 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 223 79% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Salzburg 3 1 0 0 351' 3 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 105 85% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 23 0 0 7 2929' 23 0 12 5 1 13 4 0 12 1059 81% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Salzburg 2 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 44 0% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Salzburg 3 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 137 83% 0
Club Friendlies Salzburg 1 146' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 26 0% 0
2024/2025   23 1 0 3 3119' 23 0 14 2 0 11 4 0 5 652 81% 5
Europa Conference League FC Heidenheim 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 0 149' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 66 88% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 17 1 0 2 2287' 17 0 10 1 0 9 3 0 4 463 79% 4
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 1 147' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 36 92% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga VfB Stuttgart II 1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Heidenheim 2 270' 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 75 76% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup VfB Stuttgart 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 100% 0
2023/2024   15 3 0 6 1802' 15 0 6 6 0 17 6 0 7 784 70% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 15 1 0 3 1802' 15 0 6 5 0 12 3 0 5 629 74% 2
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Germany U21 0 0 3 ' 1 0 1 0 0 1 56 0% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 2 0 0 45 89% 1
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Bayern Munich II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 46 89% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Bayern Munich II 1 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2