L. Jallow vs Benjamin Garre - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Midfield
Player profile
90
Midfield
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season L. Jallow
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Garre
Change league: All leagues Super League State Leagues Serie A Cup Friendlies Copa Sudamericana Argentina Cup 3 Torneo Inicial Copa Argentina Copa Libertadores Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics L. Jallow
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 1 819' 6 0 5 4 1 5 2 0 6 285 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Levadiakos 3 0 0 1 411' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 33% 0
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 3 0 0 0 408' 3 0 3 3 1 5 2 0 6 279 88% 0
2024/2025   8 0 0 1 971' 8 0 5 4 0 13 4 0 11 335 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 8 0 0 1 971' 8 0 5 4 0 13 4 0 11 335 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Football League Football League Football League AEK Athens B 0 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Garre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 4 0 1 2254' 16 0 12 2 1 22 8 0 23 638 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 9 3 0 0 1282' 9 0 6 1 1 13 5 0 18 327 88% 0
State Leagues Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 94% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Vasco da Gama 4 0 0 0 536' 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 3 140 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 3 0 0 57 56% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Vasco da Gama 2 0 0 1 300' 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 96 89% 0
2024/2025   12 2 2 1 1798' 12 0 10 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 11 1 1 0 1662' 11 0 9 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Olimpiec Nizhny 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 1 1 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   20 9 4 3 2576' 20 0 11 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 18 9 4 3 2304' 18 0 9 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
2022/2023   14 3 1 1 1815' 12 6 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 13 3 1 1 1655' 11 5 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
2020/2021   7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Argentina Cup 3 Racing Club 7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 2 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Racing Club 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2