Ólafsson vs Mansur - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
Iceland Iceland
Player profile
70
Defence
181 cm
33 years (1993-04-17)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Ólafsson
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Super League Friendlies Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mansur
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies Serie B Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ólafsson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 0 0 1 2206' 21 0 5 8 0 8 2 0 18 656 76% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 6 0 0 0 682' 6 0 2 3 0 3 1 0 8 141 71% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League AE Larissa 13 0 0 1 1344' 13 0 3 3 0 5 1 0 10 515 77% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 4 0 3 3163' 25 0 13 2 0 21 5 0 17 672 70% 3
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 25 4 0 3 3163' 25 0 13 2 0 21 5 0 17 672 70% 3
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   13 1 0 3 1529' 13 0 5 2 0 4 1 0 7 210 69% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kalmar FF 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 10 1 0 3 1259' 10 0 5 1 0 4 1 0 7 210 69% 0
Europa Conference League Kalmar FF 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Mansur
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 3 0 1 2623' 26 0 4 5 0 10 4 0 22 1401 88% 2
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 25 3 0 0 2503' 25 0 4 5 0 10 4 0 22 1356 89% 2
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 1 0 0 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 73% 0
2024/2025   26 3 0 0 2485' 26 0 2 9 1 18 5 0 10 1061 84% 1
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 26 3 0 0 2485' 26 0 2 9 1 18 5 0 10 1061 84% 1
2023/2024   16 0 0 1 1567' 16 0 2 7 2 5 0 0 4 854 68% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sintra Football 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 15 0 0 1 1477' 15 0 2 6 2 5 0 0 4 854 68% 0
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sintra Football 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   32 1 0 0 2761' 25 4 3 11 1 7 1 40 23 754 79% 1
Europa Conference League Santa Clara 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 30 0 0 0 2581' 23 4 3 10 1 7 1 40 23 754 79% 1
2020/2021   29 0 0 1 2666' 26 4 0 5 0 1 0 23 5 659 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 29 0 0 1 2666' 26 4 0 5 0 1 0 23 5 659 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2