Marius Ionut Briceag vs Lars Kramer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
175 cm
34 years (1992-04-06)
Romania Romania
Player profile
6
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Marius Ionut Briceag
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga I
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lars Kramer
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marius Ionut Briceag
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 0 0 0 1959' 19 0 4 9 0 11 1 0 15 571 64% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Arges Pitesti 19 0 0 0 1959' 19 0 4 8 0 11 1 0 15 571 64% 0
2024/2025   10 3 0 0 900' 10 0 0 3 0 5 2 0 8 265 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A FC Arges Pitesti 10 3 0 0 900' 10 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 8 265 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 0 1521' 15 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 17 551 68% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Korona Kielce 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 15 0 0 0 1401' 14 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 17 551 68% 1
2022/2023   37 1 0 4 3315' 33 1 4 8 0 11 3 8 7 644 67% 0
Cup Cup Cup Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 20 1 0 1 1711' 16 1 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 17 0 0 3 1604' 17 0 1 3 0 11 3 8 7 644 67% 0
2021/2022   37 1 0 1 3580' 31 9 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Voluntari 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 37 1 0 1 3580' 31 9 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 0 0 1 2237' 20 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 20 0 0 1 1500' 15 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 13 0 0 0 617' 4 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Voluntari 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 133' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CS Universitatea Craiova 4 133' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 0 0 0 1542' 14 4 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CS Universitatea Craiova 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 34 0 0 0 1362' 12 4 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 0 0 0 2569' 21 5 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CS Universitatea Craiova 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 35 0 0 0 2479' 20 5 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   0 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Voluntari 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lars Kramer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 1 0 1 3176' 34 0 2 9 0 11 3 0 5 1782 89% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 31 1 0 1 2906' 31 0 2 9 0 11 3 0 5 1782 89% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AaB 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 1 2566' 28 0 1 5 0 20 3 0 14 2064 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 28 0 0 1 2566' 28 0 1 5 0 20 3 0 14 2064 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   28 4 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 249 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AaB 28 4 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 249 0% 0
2022/2023   38 2 0 1 3509' 37 2 1 6 0 13 4 10 7 1453 84% 4
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 32 2 0 1 2969' 31 2 1 6 0 13 4 10 7 1453 84% 4
2021/2022   28 4 0 0 1985' 20 0 3 6 2 13 7 22 2 1083 85% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 28 4 0 0 1985' 20 0 3 6 2 13 7 22 2 1083 85% 0
2020/2021   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Skive 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kolding IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Viborg 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 23 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   14 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 14 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2