Nikola Stevanovic vs Lars Kramer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Defence
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
6
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Nikola Stevanovic
Change league: All leagues Liga I Europa Conference League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lars Kramer
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nikola Stevanovic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 1 0 1 1958' 18 0 5 2 0 8 2 0 5 800 90% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 15 1 0 1 1513' 15 0 3 2 0 8 2 0 4 737 90% 0
Europa Conference League CS Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 0 325' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 63 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   37 1 0 0 3376' 37 0 1 8 3 31 6 0 22 1325 77% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Otelul Galati 37 1 0 0 3376' 37 0 1 8 3 31 6 0 22 1325 77% 0
2023/2024   17 1 0 0 1955' 17 0 7 7 0 4 0 0 10 370 65% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Napredak 12 0 0 0 1216' 12 0 2 4 0 4 0 0 10 370 65% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Partizan Belgrade 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Prva Liga Prva Liga Prva Liga Kolubara 5 0 0 0 739' 5 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 809' 4 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Ingolstadt 22 0 0 0 809' 4 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   14 0 0 0 705' 5 3 1 0 0 3 0 6 4 153 77% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 14 0 0 0 705' 5 3 1 0 0 3 0 6 4 153 77% 1
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Radnicki Nis 1 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Radnicki Nis 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Radnicki Nis 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Dinamo Vranje 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lars Kramer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 1 0 1 3176' 34 0 2 9 0 11 3 0 5 1782 89% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 31 1 0 1 2906' 31 0 2 9 0 11 3 0 5 1782 89% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AaB 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 1 2566' 28 0 1 5 0 20 3 0 14 2064 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 28 0 0 1 2566' 28 0 1 5 0 20 3 0 14 2064 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   28 4 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 249 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AaB 28 4 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 249 0% 0
2022/2023   38 2 0 1 3509' 37 2 1 6 0 13 4 10 7 1453 84% 4
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 32 2 0 1 2969' 31 2 1 6 0 13 4 10 7 1453 84% 4
2021/2022   28 4 0 0 1985' 20 0 3 6 2 13 7 22 2 1083 85% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 28 4 0 0 1985' 20 0 3 6 2 13 7 22 2 1083 85% 0
2020/2021   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Skive 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kolding IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Viborg 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 23 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   14 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 14 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2