Žunić vs Lassana Doucoure - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
19
Midfield
196 cm
37 years (1988-09-24)
Mali Mali
Statistics of current season Žunić
Change league: All leagues Super Liga Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lassana Doucoure
Change league: All leagues Super Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Žunić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 2 0 2475' 20 0 9 7 1 15 5 0 28 655 75% 1
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Mladost Lucani 20 2 2 0 2475' 20 0 9 7 1 15 5 0 28 655 75% 1
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 2302' 20 0 7 8 0 15 4 0 41 586 72% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Mladost Lucani 20 0 0 0 2302' 20 0 7 8 0 15 4 0 41 586 72% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 0 944' 8 0 3 3 1 5 1 0 15 344 74% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Mladost Lucani 8 0 0 0 944' 8 0 3 3 1 5 1 0 15 344 74% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 632' 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Mladost Lucani 4 0 0 0 632' 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0% 0
Statistics Lassana Doucoure
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 4 0 2 3610' 31 0 10 8 0 35 20 0 27 1170 78% 2
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Javor 31 4 0 2 3610' 31 0 10 8 0 35 20 0 27 1170 78% 2
2024/2025   32 3 0 0 3049' 32 0 2 6 1 3 1 0 5 144 0% 0
Prva Liga Prva Liga Prva Liga Javor 32 3 0 0 3049' 32 0 2 6 1 3 1 0 5 144 0% 0
2023/2024   30 1 0 2 3495' 30 0 11 9 0 9 3 0 24 818 64% 1
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Javor 29 0 0 2 3405' 29 0 11 9 0 9 3 0 24 818 64% 1
Play-offs 1/2 Javor 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 28 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Javor 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 28 0% 0
2020/2021   30 4 0 1 3084' 22 8 8 2 0 1 0 6 1 23 83% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chambly 30 4 0 1 3084' 22 8 8 2 0 1 0 6 1 23 83% 0
2019/2020   19 2 0 0 1662' 11 4 6 1 0 22 5 12 12 83 51% 6
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chambly 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chambly 18 2 0 0 1572' 10 4 6 1 0 22 5 12 12 83 51% 6
2018/2019   8 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chambly 8 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   6 12 0 0 675' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chambly 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chambly 6 5 0 0 675' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 2 0 0 371' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chambly 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chambly 3 0 0 0 371' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chambly 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chambly 3 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   4 0 0 0 445' 2 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 4 0 0 0 445' 2 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2