Leonardo Da Silva Lopes vs Ito - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Midfield
170 cm
63 kg
27 years (1998-11-30)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
13
Midfield
Japan Japan
Images
Statistics of current season Leonardo Da Silva Lopes
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ito
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies Cup J. League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Leonardo Da Silva Lopes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 1 2372' 23 0 5 2 0 14 3 0 31 1053 84% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 22 1 0 1 2282' 22 0 5 2 0 14 3 0 31 1053 84% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gent 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 1 1887' 18 0 4 7 1 12 3 0 32 663 82% 0
Europa Conference League Gent 2 0 0 0 318' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 64 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 16 0 0 1 1569' 16 0 2 6 1 12 3 0 28 599 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   30 2 0 3 3156' 30 0 6 6 0 38 11 0 46 978 57% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 30 2 0 3 3156' 30 0 6 6 0 38 11 0 46 978 57% 1
2022/2023   31 1 0 3 3281' 27 7 5 11 1 12 4 43 25 606 62% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 31 1 0 3 3281' 27 7 5 11 1 12 4 43 25 606 62% 1
2021/2022   31 1 0 0 3136' 27 7 4 11 0 24 9 59 57 952 72% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 31 1 0 0 3136' 27 7 4 11 0 24 9 59 57 952 72% 1
2020/2021   24 1 0 0 2263' 13 7 8 7 1 0 0 0 2 51 75% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cercle Bruges 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 22 1 0 0 2083' 11 7 8 6 1 0 0 0 2 51 75% 0
2019/2020   46 2 0 3 4231' 37 7 7 6 0 9 2 35 40 903 75% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Hull 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Hull 42 2 0 3 3841' 33 7 7 5 0 9 2 35 39 870 75% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hull 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33 85% 1
2018/2019   23 1 0 2 1990' 14 7 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 14 79% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Gillingham 15 1 0 2 1683' 12 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 6 70' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 85% 0
2017/2018   55 0 0 0 5530' 39 15 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 6 0 0 0 758' 5 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 42 0 0 0 3884' 28 8 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 6 0 0 0 820' 6 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   51 4 0 2 4921' 37 17 8 9 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 2 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 4 1 0 0 421' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 43 2 0 2 4306' 32 16 6 9 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 2 1 0 0 148' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 0 0 0 782' 4 1 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 16 0 0 0 752' 4 1 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 317' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 2 0 0 0 317' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ito
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 10 4 6 4610' 34 0 19 2 0 73 28 0 39 1675 85% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 34 10 4 6 4610' 34 0 19 2 0 73 28 0 39 1675 85% 4
2024/2025   27 2 0 3 3477' 27 0 14 1 0 45 13 0 25 1259 85% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 27 2 0 3 3477' 27 0 14 1 0 45 13 0 25 1259 85% 2
2023/2024   30 7 0 4 4610' 30 0 25 0 0 63 27 0 27 1452 81% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 30 7 0 4 4610' 30 0 25 0 0 63 27 0 27 1452 81% 3

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2