Lis vs Eduard Florescu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Romania Romania
Player profile
23
Midfield
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Lis
Change league: All leagues Liga I
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Eduard Florescu
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup Premier League Championship Friendlies Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 934' 7 0 5 1 0 11 4 0 20 152 72% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 7 0 0 0 934' 7 0 5 1 0 11 4 0 20 152 72% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A AFK Csikszereda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   3 1 0 0 354' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 1 0 0 354' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Eduard Florescu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 3 1 3 3201' 26 0 15 4 1 55 16 0 41 744 60% 6
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Unirea Slobozia 7 1 0 0 899' 7 0 5 3 0 21 5 0 10 199 69% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 15 1 0 3 1786' 15 0 7 1 1 26 9 0 25 440 71% 5
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Yelimay Semey 3 1 1 0 426' 3 0 3 0 0 8 2 0 6 105 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Yelimay Semey 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 1 1 1 2307' 15 0 13 3 0 41 15 0 24 570 73% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 15 1 1 1 2307' 15 0 13 2 0 41 15 0 24 570 73% 2
Cup Cup Cup Botosani 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   36 11 3 4 4922' 36 0 23 5 0 81 26 0 56 1163 61% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 36 11 3 4 4922' 36 0 23 4 0 81 26 0 56 1163 61% 4
Cup Cup Cup Botosani 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   35 3 1 0 2395' 12 10 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 22 3 1 0 2251' 11 9 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 13 0 0 0 144' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 0 0 1 2764' 15 11 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 34 0 0 1 2764' 15 11 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 2 1 2 3327' 23 9 9 10 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 34 2 1 1 3076' 21 8 9 8 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Botosani 2 0 0 1 251' 2 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 2 0 0 1601' 9 5 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 24 2 0 0 1601' 9 5 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 186' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 9 0 0 0 186' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2