Lisman vs Ibrahima - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
56
Midfield
Poland Poland
Player profile
2
Midfield
Guinea Guinea
Statistics of current season Lisman
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Super Cup Europa League FA Cup Ekstraklasa Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ibrahima
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lisman
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 2 1 1 960' 7 0 5 0 0 5 3 0 5 127 80% 1
Europa Conference League Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 166' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 19 95% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 28 75% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 5 0 0 1 704' 5 0 4 0 0 4 2 0 3 80 78% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lech Poznan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lech Poznan 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 1 0 0 463' 3 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 4 79 80% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 3 1 0 0 463' 3 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 4 79 80% 2
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Lech Poznan ll 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ibrahima
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1905' 13 0 10 7 0 12 1 0 11 719 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 13 0 0 1 1905' 13 0 10 6 0 12 1 0 11 719 84% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 2262' 17 0 11 7 1 6 2 0 19 503 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 17 0 0 0 2262' 17 0 11 6 1 6 2 0 19 503 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 545' 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 4 218 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 4 0 0 0 545' 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 4 218 82% 0
2022/2023   26 0 0 2 2321' 12 6 11 4 1 11 3 7 9 268 81% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 26 0 0 2 2321' 12 6 11 4 1 11 3 7 9 268 81% 1
2021/2022   34 0 0 4 3069' 19 8 12 8 0 21 6 39 20 656 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 0 148' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 33 0 0 4 2921' 18 7 12 8 0 21 6 39 20 656 75% 1
2020/2021   29 0 0 0 1616' 5 4 12 5 0 6 2 17 3 199 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 28 0 0 0 1526' 4 4 12 5 0 6 2 17 3 199 77% 0
2019/2021   4 0 0 0 333' 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea 4 0 0 0 333' 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   16 0 0 0 768' 2 2 6 3 0 1 0 9 5 50 60% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 16 0 0 0 768' 2 2 6 2 0 1 0 9 5 50 60% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 3 0 0 2226' 21 3 3 3 0 2 1 7 0 38 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 11 0 0 0 619' 4 2 3 3 0 2 1 7 0 38 84% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 18 3 0 0 1607' 17 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2