Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc
Possession
- Zlin 50%
- Sigma Olomouc 50%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
17
Dostál
36
Schánělec
14
Cedidla
2
Simersky
24
ÄŒernÃn
4
Pidro
77
Vukadinovic
31
Bartošák
10
SlonÄÃk
21
Bužek
15
Fantiš
29
Stoppen
77
Vodháněl
39
Julis
38
Pokorný
19
Vraštil
57
Novak
20
Chvatal
28
SpáÄil
7
Breite
10
Zorvan
13
Sláma
First squad
1
17 Dostál
11
36 Schánělec
76'
2
14 Cedidla
3
2 Simersky
4
24 ÄŒernÃn
55'
5
4 Pidro
90'
8
77 Vukadinovic
76'
7
31 Bartošák
57'
9
10 SlonÄÃk
35'
66'
86'
6
21 Bužek
10
15 Fantiš
90'
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |
Rakovan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Celustka | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Moudoumbou | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Reiter | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Juárez | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Natchkebia | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | Tkac | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | BobÄÃk | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Å vach | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Ndiaye | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | Kolar | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Dostál | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 36 | Schánělec | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (63.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Cedidla | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Simersky | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | ÄŒernÃn | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (64.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Pidro | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | Vukadinovic | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (75.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Bartošák | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (65.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | SlonÄÃk | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (86.00%) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Bužek | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Fantiš | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (61.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digaňa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Urica | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ZifÄák | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (33.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Å Ãp | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Fiala | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Matys | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | |
Pospisil | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Singhateh | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (89.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37 | Langer | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Stoppen | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | Vodháněl | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (70.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 39 | |
Julis | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 38 | Pokorný | 0 | 0 | 77.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Vraštil | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 57 | |
Novak | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Chvatal | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | SpáÄil | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Breite | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Zorvan | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (56.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Sláma | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (26.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Het league
3