Loic Perrin vs Arvin Appiah - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Defence
180 cm
76 kg
40 years (1985-08-07)
France France
Player profile
25
Defence
England England
Statistics of current season Loic Perrin
Change league: All leagues League Cup Europa League FA Cup Ligue 1 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Arvin Appiah
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Friendlies EURO U-17 qualification
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Loic Perrin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2019/2020   38 0 0 0 2789' 29 2 1 5 1 5 0 24 17 1136 87% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 5 360' 4 0 0 1 0 1 6 173 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Gent 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 5 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 26 0 0 0 1979' 20 2 1 5 0 4 0 23 11 963 88% 1
2018/2019   34 2 0 1 2972' 32 2 0 2 0 13 3 25 19 1392 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 32 1 0 1 2882' 31 2 0 2 0 13 3 25 19 1392 86% 0
2017/2018   28 0 0 1 2645' 28 2 0 3 0 11 2 16 28 1371 88% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 28 0 0 1 2645' 28 2 0 3 0 11 2 16 28 1371 88% 1
2016/2017   41 4 0 1 3705' 39 2 1 2 0 25 10 21 27 1633 87% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 27 4 0 1 2505' 26 2 1 1 0 22 9 17 23 1347 87% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 11 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 1 0 3 1 4 4 286 84% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 3 0 1 2957' 31 2 0 1 1 12 7 19 23 1044 85% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 8 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 26 3 0 1 2206' 24 1 0 0 1 12 7 19 23 1044 85% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 301' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   44 2 0 0 3488' 36 2 0 3 0 14 2 19 27 1248 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 30 1 0 0 2512' 27 1 0 1 0 14 2 19 27 1248 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 7 0 0 0 526' 5 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 5 450' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   39 7 0 1 3251' 36 0 1 4 0 19 9 20 28 1321 85% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 4 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 35 6 0 1 3071' 34 0 1 4 0 19 9 20 28 1321 85% 2
2012/2013   37 2 0 0 3210' 35 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 3 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   13 0 0 0 1120' 10 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 13 0 0 0 1120' 10 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   28 4 0 0 2712' 27 4 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 28 4 0 0 2712' 27 4 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   18 2 0 0 1702' 15 5 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 18 2 0 0 1702' 15 5 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   17 1 0 0 1396' 15 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 3 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 14 0 0 0 1306' 14 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   37 2 0 0 3140' 32 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 37 2 0 0 3140' 32 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   8 0 0 0 799' 8 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 8 0 0 0 799' 8 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   2 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Arvin Appiah
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 0 1510' 11 0 6 0 0 5 1 0 14 409 88% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 11 0 0 0 1510' 11 0 6 0 0 5 1 0 14 409 88% 1
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 2165' 17 0 10 3 0 15 5 0 24 398 80% 6
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 17 0 0 0 2165' 17 0 10 3 0 15 5 0 24 398 80% 6
2023/2024   8 0 0 1 1158' 8 0 8 2 0 9 1 0 17 200 82% 3
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 7 0 0 1 1012' 7 0 7 2 0 9 1 0 15 189 81% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 33% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Rotherham 1 146' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 8 100% 0
2022/2023   34 1 0 1 1423' 3 2 14 0 0 5 3 8 11 116 88% 4
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Malaga 14 1 0 0 491' 0 0 6 0 0 2 1 1 2 27 81% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Tenerife 17 0 0 1 932' 3 2 8 0 0 3 2 7 9 89 90% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Almeria 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   42 2 0 2 3237' 11 10 21 1 0 8 4 7 33 277 82% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 42 1 0 2 3237' 11 10 21 1 0 8 4 7 33 277 82% 3
2020/2021   20 1 0 1 1699' 8 7 7 1 0 3 0 2 7 65 77% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 1 1 0 0 189' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 5 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Lugo 14 0 0 1 1422' 7 6 6 1 0 3 0 2 7 65 77% 0
2019/2020   35 1 0 0 2644' 12 9 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 34 1 0 0 2478' 11 8 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 1 0 0 723' 2 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 11 27 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 3 1 0 0 84' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 12 0 0 0 639' 2 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 11 27 81% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2