Loris Nery vs Clement Vidal - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Defence
174 cm
73 kg
35 years (1991-02-05)
France France
Player profile
5
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Loris Nery
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 2
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Clement Vidal
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Loris Nery
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   15 0 0 0 860' 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 117 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 2 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 13 0 0 0 691' 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 117 79% 0
2021/2022   31 1 0 2 2652' 22 5 6 3 0 2 1 19 14 730 72% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 31 1 0 2 2652' 22 5 6 3 0 2 1 19 14 730 72% 1
2020/2021   16 0 0 0 1441' 10 4 3 2 0 3 0 4 7 242 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 15 0 0 0 1373' 10 4 2 2 0 3 0 4 5 227 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 1 68' 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 15 93% 0
2019/2020   29 0 0 0 1629' 14 3 3 1 0 4 0 10 8 308 72% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nancy 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 26 0 0 0 1359' 11 3 3 1 0 4 0 10 8 308 72% 1
2018/2019   37 0 0 2 1919' 15 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nancy 2 206' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nancy 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 33 0 0 2 1683' 15 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 0 0 0 2292' 24 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 31 0 0 0 1962' 21 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 0 0 0 3237' 33 3 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 34 0 0 0 3027' 31 3 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 1 0 0 2182' 21 2 3 5 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 1 62' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 27 1 0 0 2090' 21 2 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   22 0 0 0 1731' 12 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 2 0 0 0 111' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 19 0 0 0 1620' 12 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 0 0 0 1807' 15 5 1 2 0 6 1 23 8 424 67% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Valenciennes 30 0 0 0 1807' 15 5 1 2 0 6 1 23 8 424 67% 0
2012/2013   30 1 0 0 2024' 17 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Valenciennes 30 1 0 0 2024' 17 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   18 0 0 0 810' 8 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 18 0 0 0 810' 8 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   29 0 0 0 1333' 10 2 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 28 0 0 0 1333' 10 2 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Clement Vidal
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 0 2544' 24 0 5 7 0 17 8 0 32 1109 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 89% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 23 1 0 0 2424' 23 0 5 7 0 17 8 0 32 1056 86% 0
2024/2025   23 0 0 0 2138' 23 0 1 6 0 16 1 0 26 957 77% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 23 0 0 0 2138' 23 0 1 6 0 16 1 0 26 957 77% 1
2023/2024   23 1 0 0 2160' 23 0 1 4 0 11 3 0 40 1204 66% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup AC Ajaccio 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 23 1 0 0 2160' 23 0 1 3 0 11 3 0 40 1204 66% 0
2022/2023   34 1 0 0 2529' 21 3 5 5 1 6 2 13 17 560 78% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 AC Ajaccio 34 1 0 0 2529' 21 3 5 5 1 6 2 13 17 560 78% 1
2021/2022   36 0 0 0 2465' 19 0 9 4 1 7 4 14 13 570 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 36 0 0 0 2465' 19 0 9 4 1 7 4 14 13 570 76% 0
2020/2021   17 0 0 0 244' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 34 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 13 0 0 0 244' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 34 82% 0
2019/2020   17 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Montpellier 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 13 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2