Luis Perea vs Isik - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
Spain Spain
Player profile
29
Defence
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Luis Perea
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Isik
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Luis Perea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 1 0 1 658' 5 0 4 3 0 1 1 0 10 180 71% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 5 1 0 1 658' 5 0 4 3 0 1 1 0 10 180 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 1 0 0 1960' 13 0 13 0 0 14 8 0 20 274 78% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ferrol 11 1 0 0 1824' 12 0 12 0 0 14 8 0 19 251 78% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eldense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Ferrol 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 23 83% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 1052' 9 0 4 6 0 4 0 0 13 260 54% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 9 0 0 0 1052' 9 0 4 6 0 4 0 0 13 260 54% 2
2022/2023   29 1 0 0 2498' 14 4 13 7 0 0 0 1 4 74 78% 0
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 27 1 0 0 2320' 13 3 13 6 0 0 0 0 4 43 86% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 2 0 0 0 178' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 31 68% 0
2021/2022   24 0 0 0 1833' 7 6 10 2 0 9 4 21 17 277 71% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 24 0 0 0 1833' 7 6 10 2 0 9 4 21 17 277 71% 0
2020/2021   40 0 0 1 2877' 12 4 20 6 0 6 2 27 19 309 72% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 40 0 0 1 2877' 12 4 20 6 0 6 2 27 19 309 72% 0
2019/2020   28 2 0 0 2030' 15 4 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 6 100% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alcorcon 18 2 0 0 1869' 15 4 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 10 161' 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 6 100% 0
2018/2019   27 1 0 0 1545' 6 4 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Osasuna 27 1 0 0 1545' 6 4 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Osasuna B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 2 0 0 71' 0 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 2 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Osasuna B 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Isik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 2 0 1 2804' 30 0 1 4 0 33 11 0 20 1218 79% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 26 1 0 1 2340' 26 0 0 4 0 33 11 0 20 1218 79% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 1 0 0 254' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 1 0 1 2203' 21 0 5 3 0 6 2 0 1 320 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 21 1 0 1 2203' 21 0 5 3 0 6 2 0 1 320 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Miedz Legnica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 3 0 1 2005' 21 0 2 8 0 3 0 0 1 165 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 19 3 0 1 1825' 19 0 2 7 0 3 0 0 1 165 0% 0
Europa Conference League FC Vaduz 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 1 0 1 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2