ÄŒech vs Lukas Masopust - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
26
Defence
179 cm
76 kg
33 years (1993-02-12)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season ÄŒech
Change league: All leagues Het league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lukas Masopust
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies European Championship The Atlantic Cup EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics ÄŒech
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 1 0 0 2587' 27 0 2 2 1 9 3 0 23 1118 86% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 26 1 0 0 2427' 26 0 1 2 1 9 3 0 23 1118 86% 0
Club Friendlies Hradec Kralove 1 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hradec Kralove 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 98 78% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 98 78% 0
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   10 0 0 0 1036' 10 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 160 66% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 10 0 0 0 1036' 10 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 160 66% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 505' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 4 0 0 0 505' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Lukas Masopust
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 0 0 2 2939' 21 0 16 3 0 9 1 0 17 623 77% 2
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 17 0 0 2 2487' 17 0 14 3 0 9 1 0 17 623 77% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Liberec 3 316' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Liberec 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 1 0 1 2024' 13 0 12 4 0 8 5 0 13 221 76% 2
Druha League Druha League Druha League Slavia Prague B 2 0 0 0 259' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 3 0 0 0 453' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 17 65% 0
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 7 1 0 1 1147' 7 0 7 2 0 7 5 0 10 167 77% 2
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 1 165' 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 37 76% 0
2023/2024   20 3 0 6 2479' 20 0 10 5 0 9 3 0 11 586 80% 2
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 10 0 0 3 1220' 10 0 5 2 0 4 0 0 10 277 80% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 10 3 0 3 1259' 10 0 5 3 0 5 3 0 1 309 81% 1
2022/2023   21 4 0 5 2172' 15 8 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Slavia Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slavia Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 21 2 0 5 2172' 15 8 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   26 2 0 8 3115' 19 14 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 18 0 0 7 2095' 14 9 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 1 1 0 1 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 4 0 0 0 359' 1 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Czech Republic 1 0 0 0 196' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 2 1 0 0 308' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   46 2 0 5 4810' 32 16 13 7 0 5 4 13 6 333 79% 3
Cup Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 5 0 0 1 777' 5 5 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 27 2 0 4 2731' 20 8 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 12 0 0 0 979' 5 1 7 1 0 3 3 10 6 322 79% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 2 0 0 0 323' 2 2 0 1 0 2 1 3 0 11 82% 0
2019/2020   36 7 0 4 4802' 29 24 6 4 1 14 8 14 10 182 79% 3
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 28 6 0 3 3529' 21 17 6 2 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 8 1 0 1 1273' 8 7 0 2 0 14 8 14 10 182 79% 3
2018/2019   41 10 0 8 4379' 31 21 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 14 4 0 4 1578' 13 6 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 15 4 0 3 1547' 10 8 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 4 0 0 1 433' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 0 0 0 821' 5 5 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slavia Prague 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 6 0 0 3101' 25 11 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 25 4 0 0 3101' 25 11 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Jablonec 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   20 0 0 0 1778' 12 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 20 0 0 0 1778' 12 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 5 0 0 3144' 17 14 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 28 5 0 0 2763' 15 12 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 4 0 0 0 381' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   17 2 0 0 1215' 4 2 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 14 1 0 0 1026' 4 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 3 1 0 0 189' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 5 0 0 2946' 23 12 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 23 5 0 0 2946' 23 12 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   29 1 0 0 4297' 27 24 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 29 1 0 0 4297' 27 24 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2