Lungoyi vs Efkan Bekiroglu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
11
Midfield
185 cm
30 years (1995-09-14)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Lungoyi
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Efkan Bekiroglu
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lungoyi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 4 0 2 2763' 21 0 12 8 0 43 15 0 67 393 79% 6
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 19 2 0 2 2522' 19 0 11 7 0 43 15 0 67 393 79% 6
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 2 2 0 0 241' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   22 2 0 0 3186' 22 0 16 8 0 35 16 0 54 344 73% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 20 2 0 0 2843' 20 0 14 8 0 35 16 0 54 344 73% 3
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 2 0 0 0 343' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 2 0 3 2543' 17 0 15 9 1 24 9 0 58 269 74% 1
Super League Super League Super League Yverdon 17 2 0 3 2543' 17 0 15 9 1 24 9 0 58 269 74% 1
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 8 62% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 0 0 0 ' 0 0 3 1 0 2 8 62% 0
Statistics Efkan Bekiroglu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 3 0 3 2359' 15 0 15 3 0 27 7 0 7 284 76% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 14 3 0 3 2204' 14 0 14 3 0 27 7 0 7 284 76% 1
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 155' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 9 0 6 3701' 33 0 10 4 0 75 21 0 28 1074 80% 8
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Sivasspor 15 2 0 3 1946' 15 0 8 1 0 24 6 0 12 424 80% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Ankaragucu 16 4 0 3 1510' 16 0 1 3 0 51 15 0 16 650 80% 7
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 155' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   30 10 0 5 4235' 30 0 21 3 1 52 17 0 24 947 79% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 27 9 0 4 3813' 27 0 19 2 1 52 17 0 24 947 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 3 1 0 1 422' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   39 3 0 2 4147' 19 16 16 4 0 14 8 11 12 679 88% 3
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 4 0 0 0 423' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 35 3 0 2 3724' 19 16 12 4 0 14 8 11 12 679 88% 3
2020/2021   42 2 0 1 2558' 8 6 18 3 0 15 6 6 4 309 87% 3
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 3 0 0 0 236' 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 39 2 0 1 2322' 7 6 16 2 0 15 6 6 4 309 87% 3
2019/2020   28 9 0 0 3527' 24 14 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 28 9 0 0 3527' 24 14 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   33 3 0 0 3132' 23 9 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 33 3 0 0 3132' 23 9 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 11 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   10 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 10 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   9 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 9 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2