Machado vs Jorge Intima - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
168 cm
64 kg
33 years (1992-11-04)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
7
Midfield
170 cm
68 kg
30 years (1995-09-21)
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Images
Statistics of current season Machado
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jorge Intima
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Umaglesi Liga Premier League Championship Africa Cup of Nations Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Machado
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 1 3611' 25 0 19 7 0 18 5 0 23 502 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Ethnikos Achnas 1 166' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ethnikos Achnas 24 1 0 1 3445' 24 0 18 7 0 18 5 0 23 502 0% 1
2024/2025   18 5 0 0 2220' 18 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kitchee 18 5 0 0 2220' 18 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   18 1 0 3 2820' 18 0 17 5 0 20 4 0 23 286 76% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 18 1 0 3 2820' 18 0 17 4 0 20 4 0 23 286 76% 4
2022/2023   29 4 0 1 3853' 27 16 3 12 0 35 13 35 44 420 73% 7
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 28 4 0 1 3666' 26 15 3 12 0 35 13 35 44 420 73% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 187' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   31 2 0 1 4186' 27 23 4 6 0 24 11 36 31 414 75% 6
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 31 2 0 1 4186' 27 23 4 6 0 24 11 36 31 414 75% 6
2020/2021   22 7 1 2 2410' 19 7 3 3 0 26 14 21 42 226 73% 3
ISL ISL ISL Northeast United FC 22 7 1 2 2410' 19 7 3 3 0 26 14 21 42 226 73% 3
2019/2020   30 1 0 1 2132' 10 7 11 4 0 12 3 15 24 122 65% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 30 1 0 1 2132' 10 7 11 4 0 12 3 15 24 122 65% 0
2018/2019   26 2 0 0 3113' 21 11 5 5 0 22 10 43 56 237 75% 4
Cup Cup Cup Feirense 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sporting CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 25 1 0 0 2993' 20 11 5 5 0 22 10 43 56 237 75% 4
2017/2018   30 3 0 0 2537' 14 4 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 30 3 0 0 2537' 14 4 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   33 2 0 0 3789' 22 18 6 6 0 18 6 47 49 280 64% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 33 2 0 0 3789' 22 18 6 6 0 18 6 47 49 280 64% 0
2015/2016   13 1 0 0 927' 5 3 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 5 1 0 0 235' 0 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 8 0 0 0 692' 5 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 3 0 0 1540' 0 12 12 1 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Tondela 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 33 2 0 0 1540' 0 12 12 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jorge Intima
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 3 1 3 3066' 22 0 14 3 0 30 8 0 30 622 0% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Aradippou 21 2 1 3 2976' 21 0 14 3 0 30 8 0 30 622 0% 5
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Aradippou 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 6 2 2 1507' 12 0 5 0 0 14 2 0 10 166 0% 2
Europa Conference League Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Aradippou 12 6 2 2 1507' 12 0 5 0 0 14 2 0 10 166 0% 2
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   12 4 0 0 1093' 3 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 2 209' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 1 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 0 0 317' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 4 3 0 0 482' 2 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   26 1 0 2 2382' 11 8 11 1 0 8 2 8 23 288 76% 5
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock 26 1 0 2 2382' 11 8 11 1 0 8 2 8 23 288 76% 5
2020/2021   12 3 0 0 968' 3 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Egypt Cup 1 Wadi Degla FC 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 2 163' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 10 1 0 0 805' 3 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   11 2 0 0 1435' 8 6 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 5 2 0 0 549' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Guinea-Bissau 6 0 0 0 886' 5 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   35 7 0 6 3570' 23 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 24 7 0 5 2632' 17 12 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 8 0 0 1 618' 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 2 173' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 6 0 2 3841' 23 12 14 3 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 33 5 0 2 3175' 19 9 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PFC CSKA-Sofia 5 1 0 0 666' 4 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 1 0 0 1820' 4 2 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 4 234' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 30 1 0 0 1586' 4 2 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   19 6 0 1 1766' 13 5 4 4 1 11 7 18 12 256 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Arouca 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 208' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 10 5 0 0 1101' 9 3 1 2 0 9 6 11 10 172 70% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 6 1 0 1 457' 3 1 2 2 1 2 1 7 2 84 82% 0
2015/2016   8 0 0 0 370' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 8 0 0 0 370' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2