Maftei vs Camara - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
98
Defence
Romania Romania
Player profile
30
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Maftei
Change league: All leagues Liga I EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Camara
Change league: All leagues Liga I
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maftei
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 4 2496' 23 0 8 2 0 8 2 0 3 611 75% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 23 1 0 4 2496' 23 0 8 2 0 8 2 0 3 611 75% 2
2024/2025   20 0 0 2 2697' 20 0 13 1 0 6 1 0 4 622 72% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Otelul Galati 20 0 0 2 2697' 20 0 13 1 0 6 1 0 4 622 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Otelul Galati 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 4 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Steaua Bucuresti 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Steaua Bucuresti 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 436' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A FC Unirea Dej 4 436' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Camara
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 0 0 0 2223' 24 0 1 7 1 7 3 0 6 808 81% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 24 0 0 0 2223' 24 0 1 7 1 7 3 0 6 808 81% 1
2024/2025   4 1 0 0 417' 4 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 4 137 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A U Craiova 1948 4 1 0 0 417' 4 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 4 137 0% 0
2023/2024   13 0 0 0 1350' 13 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 7 596 73% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rudes 13 0 0 0 1350' 13 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 7 596 73% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rudes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
National 2 Bobigny 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2