Magaqa vs Lakay - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
36
Midfield
South Africa South Africa
Player profile
7
Defence
South Africa South Africa
Statistics of current season Magaqa
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Nedbank Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lakay
Change league: All leagues 1. Division COSAFA Cup 1 MTN 8 Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Magaqa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 29 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Magesi FC 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 29 83% 0
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Upington City 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   9 1 0 0 986' 9 0 3 4 0 2 2 0 12 330 46% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Bloemfontein Celtic 9 1 0 0 986' 9 0 3 4 0 2 2 0 12 330 46% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 1101' 9 0 5 4 0 4 0 0 7 411 79% 0
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Bloemfontein Celtic 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Bloemfontein Celtic 8 0 0 0 1011' 8 0 5 3 0 4 0 0 7 411 79% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 245' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Bloemfontein Celtic 2 0 0 0 245' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Lakay
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 257' 2 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 3 166 64% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Siwelele 2 0 0 0 257' 2 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 3 166 64% 1
2024/2025   12 0 0 1 1590' 12 0 7 5 0 19 8 0 6 452 73% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division SuperSport United 12 0 0 1 1590' 12 0 7 5 0 19 8 0 6 452 73% 2
2023/2024   23 4 0 6 2689' 23 0 9 3 0 44 17 0 16 791 68% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division SuperSport United 20 4 0 5 2389' 20 0 9 3 0 40 16 0 15 692 66% 3
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup SuperSport United 2 0 0 1 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup SuperSport United 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 99 83% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Cape Town City FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2