Magdi vs Arfaoui - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Midfield
Egypt Egypt
Player profile
9
Midfield
Tunisia Tunisia
Statistics of current season Magdi
Change league: All leagues 1. Division CAF Champions League World club championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Arfaoui
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Magdi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 4 2824' 20 0 14 4 0 39 18 0 11 832 75% 7
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 6 0 0 0 982' 6 0 6 1 0 10 5 0 1 207 75% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 13 1 0 4 1679' 13 0 7 3 0 24 11 0 10 534 72% 6
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 1 163' 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 55 85% 0
World club championship World club championship World club championship Pyramids FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 2 0 0 36 94% 1
2024/2025   3 3 1 1 484' 3 0 3 1 0 11 3 0 3 212 71% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 3 2 1 1 484' 3 0 3 1 0 9 2 0 3 159 70% 2
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 53 72% 0
2023/2024   27 8 2 1 2595' 27 0 2 3 0 75 37 0 24 1373 72% 20
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ismaily SC 27 8 2 1 2595' 27 0 2 3 0 75 37 0 24 1373 72% 20
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 557' 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0 1 94 62% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ismaily SC 4 0 0 0 557' 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0 1 94 62% 1
Statistics Arfaoui
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 1 0 1 3502' 27 1 14 5 1 16 4 0 39 718 76% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ghazl Al Mehalla 27 1 0 1 3502' 27 1 14 5 1 16 4 0 39 718 76% 2
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 954' 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 8 140 70% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Club Africain 1 0 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ghazl Al Mehalla 5 0 0 0 801' 5 0 5 0 0 6 0 0 8 140 70% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 1 399' 3 0 2 2 0 4 3 0 9 108 54% 1
CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup Club Africain 3 0 0 1 399' 3 0 2 2 0 4 3 0 9 108 54% 1
2022/2023   2 338' 2 0 2 1 0 0 3 45 82% 1
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Esperance 2 338' 2 0 2 1 0 0 3 45 82% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2