Magdi vs Hamdi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Midfield
Egypt Egypt
Player profile
20
Midfield
Egypt Egypt
Statistics of current season Magdi
Change league: All leagues 1. Division CAF Champions League World club championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Hamdi
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Magdi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 4 2824' 20 0 14 4 0 39 18 0 11 832 75% 7
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 6 0 0 0 982' 6 0 6 1 0 10 5 0 1 207 75% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 13 1 0 4 1679' 13 0 7 3 0 24 11 0 10 534 72% 6
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 1 163' 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 55 85% 0
World club championship World club championship World club championship Pyramids FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 2 0 0 36 94% 1
2024/2025   3 3 1 1 484' 3 0 3 1 0 11 3 0 3 212 71% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 3 2 1 1 484' 3 0 3 1 0 9 2 0 3 159 70% 2
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 53 72% 0
2023/2024   27 8 2 1 2595' 27 0 2 3 0 75 37 0 24 1373 72% 20
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ismaily SC 27 8 2 1 2595' 27 0 2 3 0 75 37 0 24 1373 72% 20
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 557' 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0 1 94 62% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ismaily SC 4 0 0 0 557' 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0 1 94 62% 1
Statistics Hamdi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 0 864' 8 0 2 3 0 5 2 0 7 368 82% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Coca Cola 8 0 0 0 864' 8 0 2 3 0 5 2 0 7 368 82% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 1 1755' 19 0 1 4 0 7 2 0 13 837 76% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ismaily SC 19 0 0 1 1755' 19 0 1 4 0 7 2 0 13 837 76% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 1 1373' 13 0 4 3 0 7 5 0 7 674 72% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ismaily SC 13 2 0 1 1373' 13 0 4 3 0 7 5 0 7 674 72% 1
2022/2023   5 0 0 1 450' 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 134 78% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ismaily SC 5 0 0 1 450' 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 134 78% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2