Manuel Dos Santos vs Ivan Balliu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
0
Defence
52 years (1974-03-23)
France France
Player profile
20
Defence
175 cm
68 kg
34 years (1992-01-01)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season Manuel Dos Santos
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Statistics of current season Ivan Balliu
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Europa Conference League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Manuel Dos Santos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2007/2008   37 0 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 37 0 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2003/2004   0 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2002/2003   1 0 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 1 0 0 ' 6 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2001/2002   0 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2000/2001   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ivan Balliu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 0 0 0 2491' 21 0 10 3 0 4 0 0 14 789 87% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 3 340' 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 175 87% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 8 0 0 0 902' 8 0 3 3 0 2 0 0 4 224 83% 0
Europa Conference League Rayo Vallecano 8 0 0 0 946' 8 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 4 390 88% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Albania 1 0 0 0 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rayo Vallecano 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 0 1956' 19 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 17 719 70% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Albania 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 108 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 12 0 0 0 1263' 12 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 15 464 78% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 423' 4 0 1 2 1 0 1 147 39% 0
2023/2024   33 0 0 1 3210' 32 0 4 4 0 11 4 0 30 1035 75% 8
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 33 0 0 1 3210' 32 0 4 4 0 11 4 0 30 1035 75% 8
2022/2023   41 0 0 0 4266' 41 6 2 7 0 0 0 0 6 213 82% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 37 0 0 0 3778' 37 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 213 82% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Cadiz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Albania 4 0 0 0 488' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 1 0 3 3596' 39 0 1 12 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 35 1 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 10 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 0 0 1 3375' 31 6 3 14 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 39 0 0 1 3375' 31 6 3 14 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   37 1 0 4 2862' 27 2 5 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 37 1 0 4 2862' 27 2 5 8 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 1 0 0 2800' 25 1 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 33 0 0 0 2380' 21 1 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 4 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 1 2834' 25 4 3 5 0 4 2 23 35 904 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 3 0 0 0 447' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 30 0 0 1 2387' 22 3 3 5 0 4 2 23 35 904 79% 2
2016/2017   43 0 0 5 3018' 30 3 1 4 0 4 0 26 29 950 75% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 4 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 3 0 0 0 403' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 36 0 0 5 2479' 26 1 1 4 0 4 0 26 29 950 75% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 1 0 0 2176' 21 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 26 1 0 0 2146' 21 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 0 0 0 3016' 32 2 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 33 0 0 0 3016' 32 2 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 0 0 0 2749' 27 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Arouca 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 29 0 0 0 2659' 26 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   31 0 0 0 454' 0 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 31 0 0 0 454' 0 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   20 0 0 0 204' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 20 0 0 0 204' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2