Marc Klok vs Allano - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
177 cm
72 kg
33 years (1993-04-20)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
17
Forward
31 years (1995-04-24)
Brazil Brazil
Images
Statistics of current season Marc Klok
Change league: All leagues AFC Cup Liga 1 World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Asian Cup AFF Suzuki Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Allano
Change league: All leagues Liga 1 Cup Serie B State Leagues Serie A J. League 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marc Klok
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 3 2744' 24 0 9 7 0 16 5 0 10 812 3% 0
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup Persib Bandung 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persib Bandung 19 0 0 3 2172' 19 0 7 5 0 15 5 0 10 782 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Asia Indonesia 3 0 0 0 392' 3 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 30 73% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Indonesia 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 1 1 6 3234' 31 0 6 5 1 19 5 0 15 710 31% 2
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup Persib Bandung 5 0 0 0 540' 5 0 1 0 0 6 1 0 5 249 88% 0
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persib Bandung 26 1 1 6 2694' 26 0 5 5 1 13 4 0 10 461 0% 2
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   29 5 2 9 2749' 29 0 2 7 0 1 0 0 2 28 0% 0
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persib Bandung 29 5 2 9 2749' 29 0 2 7 0 1 0 0 2 28 0% 0
2022/2023   5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Asian Cup Asian Cup Asian Cup Indonesia 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persib Bandung 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persib Bandung 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   24 0 0 1 1670' 8 7 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oldham 14 0 0 1 1201' 6 5 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oldham 2 0 0 0 288' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 6 151' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oldham 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 0 0 0 338' 0 5 1 12 1 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Cherno More Varna 25 0 0 0 292' 0 4 1 12 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Cherno More Varna 2 0 0 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   15 0 0 0 384' 0 4 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Cherno More Varna 15 0 0 0 384' 0 4 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   14 0 0 0 699' 4 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 14 0 0 0 699' 4 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Allano
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   48 9 3 11 6053' 48 0 23 19 1 90 31 0 120 1494 17% 18
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persija Jakarta 28 8 3 9 3185' 28 0 8 14 1 64 25 0 69 1050 0% 13
Cup Cup Cup Operario Ferroviario 3 0 0 0 437' 3 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 8 58 81% 1
Serie B Serie B Serie B Operario Ferroviario 13 1 0 2 1893' 13 0 11 2 0 18 5 0 34 285 75% 3
State Leagues Operario Ferroviario 4 0 0 0 538' 4 0 2 1 0 6 1 0 9 101 0% 1
2022/2023   18 1 1 0 2463' 15 14 3 5 1 9 3 22 31 298 71% 9
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 18 1 1 0 2463' 15 14 3 5 0 9 3 22 31 298 71% 9
League Cup League Cup League Cup Santa Clara 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   21 2 2 4 2554' 15 10 6 7 2 8 2 27 35 340 75% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 19 2 2 4 2311' 14 9 5 7 2 8 2 27 35 340 75% 2
Europa Conference League Santa Clara 2 0 0 0 243' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   19 2 0 1 2481' 14 12 4 6 1 11 7 23 25 219 76% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 19 2 0 1 2481' 14 12 4 6 1 11 7 23 25 219 76% 2
2018/2019   33 1 0 3 3004' 18 8 14 8 0 49 16 59 58 455 73% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Bursaspor 32 1 0 3 2884' 17 8 14 8 0 49 16 59 58 455 73% 0
Cup Cup Cup Bursaspor 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 5 0 0 2706' 19 5 10 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 29 5 0 0 2706' 19 5 10 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   12 1 0 0 1449' 9 7 2 2 0 7 4 7 12 121 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 10 1 0 0 1376' 9 7 1 2 0 7 4 7 12 121 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 2 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2