Marcel Heister vs Fruk - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
182 cm
74 kg
33 years (1992-07-29)
Germany Germany
Player profile
10
Midfield
Croatia Croatia
Statistics of current season Marcel Heister
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fruk
Change league: All leagues Champions League Europa Conference League FA Cup 1. Division Europa League Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marcel Heister
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 2 0 2 2900' 25 0 10 7 0 22 6 0 22 758 81% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 24 1 0 2 2750' 24 0 9 7 0 22 6 0 22 758 81% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies NK Istra 1961 1 1 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 2 2364' 24 0 3 12 1 28 2 0 23 666 78% 6
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 22 1 0 2 2184' 22 0 3 10 1 28 2 0 23 666 78% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   12 0 0 1 1319' 12 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 0 1 438' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
B PFG B PFG B PFG Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 0 0 521' 4 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   29 0 0 0 2598' 23 4 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Videoton FC 29 0 0 0 2598' 23 4 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   29 2 0 0 2443' 22 3 3 5 1 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Videoton FC 29 1 0 0 2443' 22 3 3 5 1 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Videoton FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 1 0 0 3291' 27 9 3 5 0 1 0 7 9 218 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 11 0 0 0 645' 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 7 9 218 81% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 30 1 0 0 2646' 22 8 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   38 0 0 0 2233' 20 1 5 6 0 0 0 2 2 66 70% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 6 0 0 0 341' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 66 70% 2
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 26 0 0 0 1442' 12 1 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 1 0 0 3007' 32 2 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 31 1 0 0 2917' 31 2 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   4 3 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Beitar Jerusalem 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 1 0 0 407' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Beitar Jerusalem 4 1 0 0 407' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 3 0 0 723' 5 3 1 11 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 31 2 0 0 723' 5 3 1 11 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 1 0 0 350' 0 4 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 34 1 0 0 350' 0 4 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 1 0 0 1254' 2 4 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 9 435' 2 0 4 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Zadar 14 1 0 0 819' 0 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   19 1 0 0 856' 2 6 4 4 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Zadar 19 1 0 0 856' 2 6 4 4 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Cibalia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fruk
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   46 19 4 4 5851' 46 0 24 5 1 102 39 0 84 959 77% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rijeka 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Rijeka 10 5 0 0 1300' 10 0 5 1 0 32 14 0 28 270 72% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 4 1 0 0 587' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 25 12 4 3 3135' 25 0 14 2 0 68 24 0 54 667 79% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 3 1 0 0 439' 3 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 12 75% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Croatia 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rijeka 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   42 14 0 11 5869' 42 0 27 7 1 72 28 0 82 767 70% 9
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 3 0 0 0 486' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 6 4 0 1 1030' 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 31 10 0 10 4127' 31 0 17 5 1 72 28 0 82 767 70% 9
Europa Conference League Rijeka 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   39 4 0 17 5690' 39 0 29 6 0 81 19 0 56 935 77% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 30 3 0 15 4460' 30 0 23 5 0 76 16 0 55 900 77% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 4 1 0 0 497' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Rijeka 5 0 0 2 733' 5 0 4 1 0 5 3 0 1 35 69% 0
2022/2023   4 2 0 0 597' 4 0 4 0 0 6 5 0 6 88 80% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 4 2 0 0 597' 4 0 4 0 0 6 5 0 6 88 80% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2