Marek Matejovsky vs Gigli Ndefe - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
179 cm
75 kg
44 years (1981-12-20)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
2
Defence
175 cm
32 years (1994-02-03)
Belgium Belgium
Images
Statistics of current season Marek Matejovsky
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Het league Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gigli Ndefe
Change league: All leagues Het league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marek Matejovsky
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   7 4 1 1 916' 7 0 5 4 0 9 4 0 12 458 71% 0
Europa Conference League Mlada Boleslav 2 0 0 0 238' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 106 67% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 4 3 1 1 542' 4 0 3 4 0 8 4 0 12 352 72% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mlada Boleslav 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   18 3 1 4 2683' 18 0 16 5 0 7 1 0 11 340 55% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 18 3 1 4 2683' 18 0 16 5 0 7 1 0 11 340 55% 0
2022/2023   29 2 2 9 3124' 20 11 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 29 2 2 9 3124' 20 11 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   31 2 0 3 3456' 28 12 1 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 31 2 0 3 3456' 28 12 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   16 1 0 3 2094' 12 11 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 16 1 0 3 2094' 12 11 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   22 1 0 7 2476' 20 8 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 18 0 0 7 2042' 16 7 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Mlada Boleslav 4 1 0 0 434' 4 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 3 0 2 2527' 13 10 11 9 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 24 3 0 2 2527' 13 10 11 9 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   27 2 0 0 2676' 22 9 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 23 1 0 0 2113' 18 7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Mlada Boleslav 4 0 0 0 563' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Mlada Boleslav 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 1 0 0 1798' 9 8 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 16 1 0 0 1735' 9 8 4 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 0 0 0 3936' 27 12 9 4 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 27 0 0 0 2943' 21 10 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 11 0 0 0 993' 6 2 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 2 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 0 0 1 3969' 33 13 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 26 0 0 0 2767' 24 8 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 3 0 0 0 428' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 8 0 0 1 774' 6 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   25 1 0 0 2751' 17 12 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 23 1 0 0 2751' 17 12 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   34 0 0 0 3743' 29 13 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 25 0 0 0 2697' 22 8 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 9 0 0 0 1046' 7 5 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   29 3 0 0 2907' 29 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 29 1 0 0 2907' 29 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   36 1 0 0 2889' 21 5 9 2 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 27 0 0 0 2285' 19 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Czech Republic 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 7 0 0 0 604' 2 1 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   23 0 0 0 1457' 13 4 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 21 0 0 0 1427' 13 4 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   37 1 0 0 2219' 13 5 11 6 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 36 1 0 0 2219' 13 5 11 6 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   15 2 0 0 1861' 11 7 4 4 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Reading 15 1 0 0 1861' 11 7 4 4 1 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   6 4 0 0 349' 2 0 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Czech Republic 4 1 0 0 349' 2 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Mlada Boleslav 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Mlada Boleslav 2 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gigli Ndefe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 3 3354' 29 0 10 3 0 18 6 0 50 777 80% 5
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 28 0 0 3 3264' 28 0 10 3 0 18 6 0 50 777 80% 5
Club Friendlies Slovacko 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 2 0 2 3417' 31 0 9 8 0 6 2 0 32 827 71% 3
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 31 2 0 2 3417' 31 0 9 8 0 6 2 0 32 827 71% 3
2023/2024   19 0 0 2 2498' 19 0 11 7 0 2 1 0 10 276 67% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 19 0 0 2 2498' 19 0 11 6 0 2 1 0 10 276 67% 0
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   29 0 0 0 2421' 22 5 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 15 0 0 0 1129' 10 3 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 10 0 0 0 1048' 10 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Angola 4 244' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 0 0 4 3366' 33 5 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 33 0 0 4 3366' 33 5 0 9 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 1 0 2 3484' 29 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 21 1 0 1 2070' 15 5 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 14 0 0 1 1414' 14 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 1 0 2 3022' 30 5 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 30 1 0 2 3022' 30 5 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 0 0 0 859' 6 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation RKC Waalwijk 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 31 0 0 0 859' 6 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   37 0 0 0 3140' 32 2 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 36 0 0 0 3004' 31 1 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   38 0 0 0 3588' 37 3 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation RKC Waalwijk 1 0 0 0 118' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 37 0 0 0 3470' 36 2 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 0 0 0 3449' 34 5 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 34 0 0 0 3449' 34 5 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   24 416' 1 0 4 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 24 416' 1 0 4 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2