Marek Rodak vs Marcin Bulka - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
188 cm
69 kg
29 years (1996-12-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
99
Goalkeeper
Poland Poland
Images
Statistics of current season Marek Rodak
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies European Championship Premier League Summer Series EURO U-21
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Statistics of current season Marcin Bulka
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Euro Qualifying Play-offs European Championship Champions Cup
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics Marek Rodak
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 0 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 903 71% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ettifaq 33 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 903 71% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   41 0 0 0 3690' 41 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1067 70% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 69 55% 0
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League Al-Ettifaq 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ettifaq 34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 998 72% 0
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 130 78% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 73% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Fulham 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 81% 0
2022/2023   44 1080' 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 151 64% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 5 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 33 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 45% 0
2021/2022   54 0 0 0 3720' 41 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 831 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 44 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 753 75% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 7 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 78 81% 0
2020/2021   41 840' 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 68% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 31 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 66% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 6 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 48% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 84% 0
2019/2020   51 0 0 0 3540' 39 0 0 5 1 0 0 4 4 715 65% 0
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 48 0 0 0 3270' 36 0 0 5 1 0 0 4 4 684 65% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 65% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   51 0 0 0 4380' 48 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 657 44% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Rotherham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 4 0 0 0 240' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 37 62% 0
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 45 4050' 45 0 0 0 0 1 3 601 43% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 53% 0
2017/2018   46 1 0 0 3540' 39 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 40 48% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rotherham 41 0 0 0 3450' 38 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 40 48% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   21 1890' 21 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Accrington 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Accrington 20 1800' 20 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   24 1620' 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Welling 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Welling 17 1530' 17 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Farnborough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marcin Bulka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 630' 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 147 54% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Suqoor 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 68% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Poland 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Al Suqoor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0% 0
2024/2025   43 0 0 0 3870' 43 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 1195 78% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Poland 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 83 69% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 34 3060' 34 0 0 0 0 0 5 936 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 176 81% 0
2023/2024   38 0 0 0 3450' 38 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4 1194 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4 1074 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 120 85% 0
2022/2023   19 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 77% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 19 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 77% 0
2021/2022   43 480' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 4 390' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 88% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 39 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 83% 0
2020/2021   27 1170' 13 0 0 0 0 0 2 351 77% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 9 810' 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 255 87% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cartagena 15 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 52% 0
2019/2020   12 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 4 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 100% 0
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Chelsea 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   7 420' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chelsea Academy 6 420' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Chelsea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2